Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Ice Star 2016 Interclub
Silver girls
- Free skating
18 - 20 Nov, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sofiia GORDIYENKO
UKR
19.20
20.43
0.00
39.63
details
2
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
BLR
17.20
18.33
0.00
35.53
details
3
Hanna KALINKA
BLR
16.49
18.56
0.00
35.05
details
4
Yekaterina ZHEREBKO
UKR
13.53
17.50
0.00
31.03
details
5
Yeva MARIENKO
UKR
11.50
16.05
1.00
26.55
details
6
Hanna TSITOVA
BLR
11.02
15.23
0.50
25.75
details
7
Sofia SADOUNIKAVA
BLR
12.36
14.38
1.00
25.74
details
8
Sofia SHUBINA
KGZ
11.28
16.88
2.50
25.66
details
9
Marharyta VARANOVICH
BLR
10.00
15.23
0.00
25.23
details
10
Leila ALIEVA
BLR
11.07
14.18
0.50
24.75
details
11
Elizaveta PAVLOVA
RUS
8.93
14.38
0.00
23.31
details
12
Varvara MEDVEDEVA
RUS
10.32
12.90
0.00
23.22
details
13
Palina SHCHARBAKOVA
BLR
8.83
13.55
0.00
22.38
details
14
Mariya ZAGORSKAYA
BLR
9.32
12.51
0.00
21.83
details
15
Karyna ROSLIKAVA
BLR
9.64
12.70
1.00
21.34
details
16
Ulyana KURYLINA
BLR
9.77
11.68
0.50
20.95
details
17
Anastasiya ANATSKO
BLR
7.90
12.08
0.00
19.98
details
18
Sofya ZDANOVICH
BLR
6.36
13.36
0.50
19.22
details
19
Anastasia GURSKAYA
RUS
7.39
12.70
1.00
19.09
details
20
Anna GRISHUTINA
BLR
7.57
11.06
0.50
18.13
details
21
Alina HABDEI
BLR
7.30
10.86
0.50
17.66
details
22
Hanna UDOVENKA
BLR
5.97
11.46
0.50
16.93
details
23
Palina STOLYAR
BLR
6.80
9.38
0.50
15.68
details
24
Alisa IZMAILOVA
UZB
5.20
9.38
0.00
14.58
details
25
Polina ZHEMOEDOVA
RUS
3.94
10.63
0.50
14.07
details
26
Mariya-Jiho LI
UZB
5.37
8.56
0.00
13.93
details
27
Varvara KOROTKOVA
UZB
3.83
9.58
0.00
13.41
details
28
Polina KAPUSTINA
UKR
5.10
10.00
2.00
13.10
details
29
Veranika SIMANOVICH
BLR
4.30
10.41
4.00
10.71
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics