Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 11 i 2013-14
Debs girls
- Free skating
11 - 12 Jan, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
17.82
26.54
0.00
44.36
details
2
Hanne LANDRO
SKK
18.30
25.06
0.00
43.36
details
3
Christina Barmen PAUS
OSK
15.99
24.93
0.00
40.92
details
4
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OSK
17.58
24.94
3.00
39.52
details
5
Nina JOAKIMSEN
OI
16.32
23.20
1.00
38.52
details
6
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
17.85
22.14
2.00
37.99
details
7
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
16.48
22.26
2.00
36.74
details
8
Lisa DYBSJORD
OSK
15.06
20.94
2.00
34.00
details
9
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
14.17
19.74
1.00
32.91
details
10
Rikke BØE
SSK
14.01
18.81
0.00
32.82
details
11
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
12.34
21.33
1.00
32.67
details
12
Emilie Aastad NYLÈN
OI
11.37
21.20
0.00
32.57
details
13
Lina Mengshu Barstad GOLBERG
BKK
10.86
22.67
1.00
32.53
details
14
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
13.19
18.66
0.00
31.85
details
15
Kamilla Haga SOLEM
BSK
13.19
20.14
2.00
31.33
details
16
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
12.92
19.33
1.00
31.25
details
17
Inger Eirin PETTERSEN
OI
14.21
17.86
1.00
31.07
details
18
Juliane ÅSBERG
SSK
11.70
18.67
0.00
30.37
details
19
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
11.63
19.46
1.00
30.09
details
20
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
OI
13.51
16.53
0.00
30.04
details
21
Amine STORRØD
FKK
12.03
18.13
1.00
29.16
details
22
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
10.03
17.74
0.00
27.77
details
23
Andrea NILSEN
BKK
11.48
16.67
2.00
26.15
details
24
Matilde STRAND
BKK
10.78
14.94
1.00
24.72
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics