Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Spanish Championships 2016
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
16 - 18 Dec, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sara ANDREU
LNM
19.64
15.28
0.00
34.92
details
2
Sofía VAL
LNM
16.54
15.18
0.50
31.22
details
3
Marian MILLARES
LNM
16.96
13.98
0.00
30.94
details
4
Alba PATIÑO
LNM
16.14
14.06
0.00
30.20
details
5
María GARCÍA HUETE
SAD
16.01
13.58
0.00
29.59
details
6
Marta JOLY ATANASIO
FCB
15.73
13.46
0.00
29.19
details
7
Anna GRACIA BERTRAN
PAT
16.23
13.36
0.50
29.09
details
8
Julia RUÍZ
N/A
15.53
13.26
0.00
28.79
details
9
Koral CORDOVILLA
N/A
15.16
12.80
0.00
27.96
details
10
Irene Ru GONZÁLEZ
N/A
14.40
13.34
0.00
27.74
details
11
Ariadna SIBERA SEGURA
FCB
14.96
12.40
0.00
27.36
details
12
Telma RUÍZ
LNM
14.07
13.66
0.50
27.23
details
13
Irene MARTINEZ
N/A
14.17
13.02
0.00
27.19
details
14
Ingrid RIERA
FCB
13.40
13.88
0.50
26.78
details
15
Lucía RUÍZ MANZANO
N/A
14.43
12.80
0.50
26.73
details
16
Raquel HIJANO ROSS
JAC
13.30
12.86
0.00
26.16
details
17
Beatriz GONZÁLEZ
N/A
13.06
12.34
0.00
25.40
details
18
Nerea RUÍZ
N/A
12.96
12.14
0.00
25.10
details
19
Elena T. HERNÁNDEZ MUNGUIRA
CHI
12.94
11.54
0.00
24.48
details
20
Dorota BRODA
CSH
12.77
12.66
1.00
24.43
details
21
Aylem BALDONEDO
N/A
12.90
11.00
0.00
23.90
details
22
Carlota NOIRAN
N/A
12.74
11.06
0.00
23.80
details
23
Luna RAMOS
LNM
12.03
11.72
0.50
23.25
details
24
Elaia ALBERDI
N/A
13.60
10.00
0.50
23.10
details
25
Ainoha GARAY
N/A
12.13
10.92
0.50
22.55
details
26
Esther MANZANERO DEL CERRO
VAL
10.04
12.46
1.00
21.50
details
27
Susana ITURRALDE
N/A
10.17
11.32
0.50
20.99
details
28
Daniela ELORDI
N/A
10.37
10.46
0.00
20.83
details
29
Naira BARQUERO
N/A
11.07
9.78
0.50
20.35
details
30
Ana CALVIN
N/A
10.97
10.62
1.50
20.09
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics