Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Norwegian Championships 2017
Debs girls
- Short program
13 - 15 Jan, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Karen KOLLER LØLAND
BKK
14.66
10.05
0.00
24.71
details
2
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
14.93
9.40
0.00
24.33
details
3
Esther ADADE
LIL
14.37
9.80
0.00
24.17
details
4
Nora Pile HAUGE
LIL
10.92
9.20
0.00
20.12
details
5
Vibeke Suk Nam CHENG
TT
12.27
8.20
0.50
19.97
details
6
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
10.64
9.80
0.50
19.94
video
7
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
10.17
9.25
0.00
19.42
details
8
Irina Karen ASTORGA
BKK
10.89
8.15
0.00
19.04
details
9
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
10.84
8.10
0.00
18.94
video
10
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
10.07
8.50
0.00
18.57
details
11
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
10.37
8.15
0.00
18.52
details
12
Sara Langeland FÆREVAAG
BKK
11.21
7.70
0.50
18.41
details
13
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
10.70
7.25
0.00
17.95
details
14
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
10.87
7.50
0.50
17.87
details
15
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
9.52
7.50
0.00
17.02
details
16
Malin HAARA
BKK
9.42
7.40
0.50
16.32
details
17
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
10.37
6.20
0.50
16.07
details
18
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
8.89
7.65
0.50
16.04
video
19
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
9.63
6.80
0.50
15.93
details
20
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
9.19
6.55
0.00
15.74
details
21
Annabel MACCONNELL
GKK
8.54
6.40
0.00
14.94
video
22
Lily TRUONG
SSK
8.60
5.80
0.00
14.40
details
23
Silje STÅLEN
TSK
7.52
6.50
0.00
14.02
details
24
Iona RITCHIE
SKK
7.05
6.10
0.50
12.65
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics