Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Bavarian Open 2017
Junior ice dance
- Free dance
14 - 19 Feb, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
44.28
43.68
0.00
87.96
details
2
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
/
Dmitri PARKHOMENKO
RUS
41.28
42.72
0.00
84.00
details
3
Ashlynne STAIRS
/
Lee ROYER
CAN
40.32
41.04
0.00
81.36
details
4
Ria SCHWENDINGER
/
Valentin WUNDERLICH
GER
39.52
41.34
0.00
80.86
details
5
Sasha FEAR
/
Elliot VERBURG
GBR
39.24
38.46
0.00
77.70
details
6
Alina EFIMOVA
/
Alexander PETROV
USA
39.98
36.96
0.00
76.94
details
7
Emily BROWN
/
James HERNANDEZ
GBR
38.36
37.68
0.00
76.04
details
8
Shira ICHILOV
/
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
ISR
35.52
33.84
0.00
69.36
details
9
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
34.72
34.32
0.00
69.04
details
10
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
35.58
33.18
0.00
68.76
details
11
Flora MÜHLMEYER
/
Pietro PAPETTI
ITA
36.24
32.28
0.00
68.52
details
12
Sabrina BITTNER
/
Andrej LEBED
GER
32.06
34.86
0.00
66.92
details
13
Wing Sin SO
/
Marcus YAU
HKG
35.10
30.42
0.00
65.52
details
14
Elizaveta ORLOVA
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
AUT
32.86
32.40
0.00
65.26
details
15
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
31.24
32.22
0.00
63.46
details
16
Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN
/
Jaime GARCIA
ESP
32.38
30.96
0.00
63.34
details
17
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA
/
Boisangur DATIEV
KAZ
32.94
30.60
1.00
62.54
details
18
Monica LINDFORS
/
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
29.88
33.18
1.00
62.06
details
19
Lara LUFT
/
Asaf KAZIMOV
GER
30.28
29.52
1.00
58.80
details
20
Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI
/
Volodymyr NAKISKO
SUI
27.90
27.60
0.00
55.50
details
21
Marie Louise LEUPOLD
/
Christof Michael STEGER
SUI
26.72
27.00
0.00
53.72
details
22
Lucy BURTON
/
Thomas INGALL
CZE
26.24
24.18
0.00
50.42
details
23
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
21.26
25.32
0.00
46.58
details
Best program components
Judging statistics