Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Cup of Tyrol 2017
Senior ladies
- Free skating
28 Feb - 5 Mar, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
54.35
55.20
1.00
108.55
details
2
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
46.54
50.16
1.00
95.70
video
3
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
49.69
46.72
1.00
95.41
details
4
Natalie KLOTZ
AUT
47.74
45.60
1.00
92.34
details
5
Dasa GRM
SLO
43.47
48.80
1.00
91.27
details
6
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
40.89
46.48
1.00
86.37
details
7
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
42.06
44.48
1.00
85.54
details
8
Morgan FLOOD
AZE
39.47
41.44
0.00
80.91
details
9
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
36.19
46.56
2.00
80.75
details
10
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
37.93
42.80
1.00
79.73
details
11
Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
PHI
35.40
46.32
2.00
79.72
details
12
Alessia ZARDINI
ITA
41.28
38.40
0.00
79.68
video
13
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
38.48
40.88
2.00
77.36
details
14
Elin HALLBERG
SWE
32.14
44.88
1.00
76.02
details
15
Birce ATABEY
TUR
36.58
38.64
0.00
75.22
details
16
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
35.42
39.76
1.00
74.18
details
17
Romana KAISER
LIE
33.22
38.40
0.00
71.62
details
18
Emilia TOIKKANEN
FIN
31.55
40.56
1.00
71.11
details
19
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
30.73
41.92
2.00
70.65
details
20
Katharina STALZER
AUT
30.02
33.20
2.00
61.22
details
21
Saara JÄRVINEN
FIN
27.12
37.52
4.00
60.64
details
22
Anna PLANK
AUT
27.67
31.52
0.00
59.19
details
23
Johanna SKOFICZ
AUT
24.84
34.16
0.00
59.00
details
24
Jasmin GAPP
AUT
26.52
28.80
0.00
55.32
details
25
Ines WOHLMUTH
AUT
24.59
30.48
0.00
55.07
details
26
Zahra LARI
UAE
22.11
32.08
0.00
54.19
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics