Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Cup of Tyrol 2017
Junior ladies
- Free skating
28 Feb - 5 Mar, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
47.93
43.62
0.00
91.55
video
2
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
47.10
43.52
0.00
90.62
video
3
Sara CONTI
ITA
45.81
41.31
0.00
87.12
video
4
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
41.96
42.12
0.00
84.08
video
5
Ann-Christin MAROLD
GER
43.79
41.23
1.00
84.02
video
6
Franziska KETTL
GER
42.28
41.40
1.00
82.68
video
7
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
40.39
37.20
2.00
75.59
video
8
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
36.88
37.91
2.00
72.79
details
9
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
FIN
34.97
38.21
1.00
72.18
details
10
Kloe ROZGONYI
GBR
32.95
37.01
0.00
69.96
video
11
Violette IVANOFF
AUT
33.85
35.51
0.00
69.36
video
12
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
AUT
31.73
36.22
0.00
67.95
video
13
Sara BOSCHIROLI
ITA
30.60
40.21
3.00
67.81
video
14
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
32.20
35.11
0.00
67.31
details
15
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
31.43
36.10
1.00
66.53
video
16
Lara ROTH
AUT
29.56
38.61
2.00
66.17
video
17
Vivien TESZÁRI
HUN
31.35
34.82
0.00
66.17
details
18
Lisa SCHNEIDER
AUT
29.53
34.80
0.00
64.33
video
19
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
28.82
35.31
0.00
64.13
details
20
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
SWE
31.10
33.91
1.00
64.01
details
21
Julia WILLNAUER
AUT
27.72
36.44
1.00
63.16
video
22
Valentina INDELICATO
ITA
27.34
36.52
1.00
62.86
video
23
Celine Leonie WEISS
AUT
29.78
32.41
0.00
62.19
video
24
Mia KOSKINEN
FIN
28.76
33.91
1.00
61.67
details
25
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN
25.24
34.52
0.00
59.76
details
26
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
23.17
35.22
1.00
57.39
details
27
Mia PANKRATZ
AUT
25.05
31.41
0.00
56.46
video
28
Romy SCHALLERT
AUT
26.24
31.00
2.00
55.24
video
29
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
28.72
29.42
3.00
55.14
video
30
Vivien GALLEE
AUT
23.66
29.72
0.00
53.38
video
31
Katia MONTIBELLER
ITA
21.70
31.92
1.00
52.62
video
32
Larissa FREYLER
AUT
16.95
25.02
0.00
41.97
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics