Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 5 i 2017-18
Junior ladies
- Short program
11 - 12 Nov, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Smilla SZALKAI
N/A
27.07
18.88
0.00
45.95
details
2
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
24.89
19.00
0.00
43.89
details
3
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
22.04
16.40
0.00
38.44
details
4
Vivien TESZÁRI
N/A
20.64
16.80
0.00
37.44
details
5
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
18.84
16.98
0.00
35.82
details
6
Klara ARELL
STO
20.20
15.60
1.00
34.80
details
7
Frida SANDGREN
LER
18.44
16.26
0.00
34.70
details
8
Ildi ADOK
LIN
19.61
14.46
0.00
34.07
details
9
Alva ERIKSSON
MOR
20.01
14.00
0.00
34.01
details
10
Alva BLOMDAHL
SLN
17.30
16.20
0.00
33.50
details
11
Kajsa MOLUND
SLN
16.74
15.40
0.00
32.14
details
12
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
15.84
15.52
0.00
31.36
details
13
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
15.52
15.74
0.00
31.26
details
14
Madicken ASTORSDOTTER
LER
16.67
14.54
0.00
31.21
details
15
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
17.01
14.14
0.00
31.15
details
16
Ylva ROLL
ENE
15.42
14.26
0.00
29.68
details
17
Amanda SABEL
LIN
15.08
14.28
0.00
29.36
details
18
Miranda ANDERSSON
ALT
14.51
14.80
0.00
29.31
details
19
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
14.41
14.88
0.00
29.29
details
20
Filippa BÄCKHED
HAL
15.52
13.66
0.00
29.18
details
21
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
16.34
13.80
1.00
29.14
details
22
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
15.90
15.14
2.00
29.04
details
23
Alessia HÄGG
STO
13.36
15.66
0.00
29.02
details
24
Miranda NICOLOSI
ALT
15.11
13.80
0.00
28.91
details
25
Felicia NILSSON
SLO
14.67
13.88
0.00
28.55
details
26
Felicia KILAGÅRD
HAL
14.62
13.92
0.00
28.54
details
27
Julia JONSSON-SHIMADA
KBO
14.31
13.60
0.00
27.91
details
28
Isabelle BRANDEBORN
ENK
14.21
14.14
1.00
27.35
details
29
Fanny JONSSON
TIB
14.53
13.48
1.00
27.01
details
30
Wilma BJÖRKMAN
HAL
13.63
13.86
1.00
26.49
details
31
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
14.10
12.94
1.00
26.04
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics