Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Youth Championships 2017
Pre-novice girls
- Free skating
27 - 29 Jan, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Kimmy Vivienne REPOND
SJB
31.50
31.60
0.00
63.10
details
2
Sabella GOWRIÉ
MEY
26.50
28.00
0.50
54.00
details
3
Jaëlle CHERVET
NEU
26.57
27.06
0.50
53.13
details
4
Elodie COSENTINO
MEY
22.70
27.73
0.50
49.93
details
5
Laila HOLDENER
KUS
23.63
25.87
0.00
49.50
details
6
Mia KOSS
BAS
23.07
26.13
0.00
49.20
details
7
Nora QUARTARA
LAU
23.19
24.27
0.00
47.46
details
8
Elena FOGLIETTA
LAM
21.72
25.47
0.50
46.69
details
9
Juliana NIETO
LAM
21.37
25.34
1.00
45.71
details
10
Annika Jil PFENNINGER
BAS
21.36
24.00
0.00
45.36
details
11
Elina BACSA
DUB
22.76
22.00
0.00
44.76
details
12
Hannah RICHTER
ENG
19.40
24.93
0.00
44.33
details
13
Ifoma RIMA
YVE
20.70
23.60
0.00
44.30
details
14
Anastasia LODOCHNIKOVA
ZOE
20.86
22.67
0.00
43.53
details
15
Livia KAISER
ZOE
20.97
22.41
0.00
43.38
details
16
Nicole CANUTI
LUG
21.27
20.80
0.50
41.57
details
17
Valentina CAVALLI
LUG
18.80
22.26
0.00
41.06
details
18
Elena KLEIMENOVA
DUB
16.67
22.67
0.00
39.34
details
19
Smetine KURATH
KUS
17.67
20.80
0.00
38.47
details
20
Hana STREBEL
BAS
15.47
22.80
0.00
38.27
details
21
Maëlle LEDERMANN
LAM
17.90
21.20
1.00
38.10
details
22
Sara FRANZI
ASC
16.17
21.60
0.50
37.27
details
23
Seraina MANNI
KUS
15.65
21.87
0.50
37.02
details
24
Anna ALBISETTI
LUG
16.44
21.06
0.50
37.00
details
25
Sophie LEHMANN
LAM
17.54
19.87
0.50
36.91
details
26
Sabina MESIC
LUG
16.17
21.60
1.00
36.77
details
27
Julie BONVIN
SIO
17.30
19.46
0.50
36.26
details
28
Taneya NÜESCH
KUS
16.10
19.87
0.00
35.97
details
29
Denise URBAN
SIO
16.24
21.07
1.50
35.81
details
30
Siria SOLITO
WET
15.67
20.53
1.00
35.20
details
31
Milena BLEIKER
HER
16.44
20.00
1.50
34.94
details
32
Heidi HUGENER
WET
15.90
18.94
0.00
34.84
details
33
Anna Irina FALLSCHEER
BLZ
14.56
20.67
0.50
34.73
details
34
Livia TROUTOT
FRI
17.17
17.07
0.00
34.24
details
35
Noemi ZWEIFEL
WIN
14.70
18.67
0.00
33.37
details
36
Naomi SELIGMAN-SCHÜRCH
HZH
16.40
17.06
1.00
32.46
details
37
Xenia BLÖCHLINGER
DUB
16.73
15.33
0.00
32.06
details
38
Saule DAMCIKAITE
ZOE
14.98
17.86
1.00
31.84
details
39
Lisa MENGONI
BLZ
13.57
17.86
0.00
31.43
details
40
Désirée STANSTRAWEN
GAL
14.00
18.40
1.50
30.90
details
41
Chloé BREGNARD
MAR
13.55
17.06
0.00
30.61
details
42
Ophelia GEAY
GEN
15.20
14.66
0.50
29.36
details
43
Michelle DORTU
DUB
13.40
15.32
0.50
28.22
details
44
Juliana PANARESE
ZUG
14.40
14.67
1.00
28.07
details
45
Emma Sofia CHRISTIE
LAU
13.60
14.14
0.00
27.74
details
46
Emma-Jane JELMINI
LUG
11.74
16.40
0.50
27.64
details
47
Chiara SPORMANN
ZUE
14.20
13.46
0.50
27.16
details
48
Beatriz BARROSO
BAS
12.71
15.06
1.00
26.77
details
49
Ophelie CLERC
MAR
11.73
14.53
1.00
25.26
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics