Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 9 i 2017-18
Junior ladies
- Short program
17 - 18 Feb, 2018
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
29.57
21.54
0.00
51.11
details
2
Smilla SZALKAI
N/A
28.34
21.60
0.00
49.94
details
3
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
25.10
20.60
0.00
45.70
details
4
Selma IHR
SLN
24.04
21.26
1.00
44.30
details
5
Lisa LAGER
SLN
21.76
19.40
0.00
41.16
details
6
Klara ARELL
STO
20.93
17.68
0.00
38.61
details
7
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
19.84
17.54
0.00
37.38
details
8
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
18.57
17.22
0.00
35.79
details
9
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
19.00
15.26
0.00
34.26
details
10
Madicken ASTORSDOTTER
LER
18.13
15.72
0.00
33.85
details
11
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
17.77
16.00
0.00
33.77
details
12
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
17.15
15.46
0.00
32.61
details
13
Filippa BÄCKHED
HAL
17.42
15.02
0.00
32.44
details
14
Saga HOLMBERG
MAR
16.15
14.68
0.00
30.83
details
15
Ildi ADOK
LIN
17.88
14.88
2.00
30.76
details
16
Vivien TESZÁRI
N/A
14.78
15.54
0.00
30.32
details
17
Ida KRON
LAN
16.87
13.32
0.00
30.19
details
18
Tova SETTERBLAD
DRE
15.52
14.66
0.00
30.18
details
19
Tuva FRISÉN
ALT
15.51
14.54
0.00
30.05
details
20
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
15.40
16.46
2.00
29.86
details
21
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
15.84
14.36
1.00
29.20
details
22
Alva FAHLMAN
ORE
13.71
15.18
0.00
28.89
details
23
Rebecka BERG
SKO
14.37
14.36
0.00
28.73
details
24
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
13.98
15.52
1.00
28.50
details
25
Filippa WESSTRÖM
UPA
14.24
13.98
0.00
28.22
details
26
Kajsa MOLUND
SLN
14.31
14.80
1.00
28.11
details
27
Alisa JONSSON-SHIMADA
KBO
15.30
14.56
2.00
27.86
details
28
Magda HÅKANSSON-JEMT
SLN
14.26
13.34
0.00
27.60
details
29
Matilda LUNDIN
OST
13.69
14.12
1.00
26.81
details
30
Julia JONSSON-SHIMADA
KBO
12.69
14.12
0.00
26.81
details
31
Sofia ABRAHAMSSON
BOT
12.15
13.60
1.00
24.75
details
32
Alva BLOMDAHL
SLN
12.07
14.06
2.00
24.13
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics