Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Lounakeskus Trophy 2018
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
23 - 25 Feb, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Katriina TALLO
FIN
20.13
18.56
0.00
38.69
details
2
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
19.60
18.13
0.50
37.23
details
3
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
18.20
17.50
0.00
35.70
details
4
Darja REGINEVIC
LTU
17.96
17.70
0.00
35.66
details
5
Anastasia OLEKHNEVA
EST
18.10
17.30
0.00
35.40
video
6
Nicole ERIK
EST
18.03
17.30
0.00
35.33
video
7
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
17.63
18.13
1.00
34.76
details
8
Emilija OZOLA
LAT
16.70
17.31
0.00
34.01
details
9
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
16.73
17.10
0.00
33.83
details
10
Marija KOROTKOVA
LAT
16.50
16.46
0.00
32.96
details
11
Ksenia TABUNOVA
EST
14.13
17.70
0.00
31.83
details
12
Alisa SMIRNOVA
EST
14.86
16.68
0.00
31.54
details
13
Sofianna SALONEN
FIN
17.13
14.38
0.00
31.51
video
14
Viktoria CHEKALINA
RUS
14.64
17.10
0.50
31.24
details
15
Aada JÄKÄLÄ
FIN
15.40
14.58
0.00
29.98
details
16
Polina BORHOVA
LAT
15.93
14.38
0.50
29.81
details
17
Daria FEFELOVA
RUS
14.57
15.40
0.50
29.47
details
18
Alesja FOMENKOVA
EST
14.03
15.20
0.00
29.23
video
19
Ava SUORANIEMI
FIN
14.80
14.38
0.00
29.18
details
20
Viktoria AKULOVA
EST
12.00
17.31
1.00
28.31
details
21
Karina KARAVAJEVA
EST
11.87
16.03
0.00
27.90
details
22
Annely POPEL
EST
13.46
14.16
0.00
27.62
details
23
Sofja SUKMANOVA
EST
12.50
14.80
0.00
27.30
details
24
Siiri JOOPI
FIN
14.00
13.13
0.00
27.13
details
25
Lotta TERHO
FIN
11.97
14.38
0.00
26.35
details
26
Evelin KULL
EST
10.70
14.38
0.00
25.08
details
27
Alice RAIK
EST
10.03
12.70
0.00
22.73
details
28
Varvara KRUTSHISHINA
EST
10.47
11.88
0.00
22.35
details
29
Ellen NORRENA
FIN
8.50
12.50
1.00
20.00
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics