Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Norgescup 5 i 2018-19
Debs girls 2
- Free skating
27 - 28 Oct, 2018
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Juliet Gisele MEYER
TSK
17.21
20.41
0.00
37.62
details
2
Constanse Steen HANSEN
TT
14.90
18.27
0.00
33.17
details
3
Live TOFTE
AKK
15.28
17.20
0.50
31.98
details
4
Elvi ANDREASSEN
AKK
15.09
17.33
1.00
31.42
details
5
Ulla Emilie FOSSUM
AKK
14.49
15.73
0.00
30.22
details
6
Marthe Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
13.67
16.40
0.50
29.57
details
7
Juni Marie Filseth HAAVIND
IKK
11.15
18.00
1.00
28.15
details
8
Pernille PRAN
OSK
11.65
16.13
0.50
27.28
details
9
Anna Birgitte Grøtvik ULVEN
BSK
13.43
13.73
1.00
26.16
details
10
Andrea SÆVIK
BSK
12.65
14.41
1.00
26.06
details
11
Ella Henriksen LOEN
BKK
10.87
14.53
0.00
25.40
details
12
Victoria BRUTEIG
BSK
10.32
14.67
0.00
24.99
details
13
Linnea Marie JØRGENSEN
SSK
12.90
12.53
0.50
24.93
details
14
Kajsa Olsen SEMPLER
IKK
11.64
13.60
0.50
24.74
details
15
Maren Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
11.74
13.60
1.00
24.34
details
16
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
RKK
12.20
10.93
0.50
22.63
details
17
Anniken EIKELAND
BKK
11.30
13.20
2.00
22.50
details
18
Anna Mevold SKOGHEIM
BKK
10.42
11.33
0.00
21.75
details
19
Susanne Thorstensen ENEHAUG
BKK
9.21
13.34
1.00
21.55
details
20
Naizhuo HU
RKK
10.44
13.60
2.50
21.54
details
21
Eirill Eikanger FULLU
OI
9.09
13.07
1.50
20.66
details
22
Maia-Helena NÄÄTSAARI-BRATLAND
IKK
7.29
12.66
1.50
18.45
details
23
Hedda SØRENSEN AAREVOLL
BKK
7.81
12.01
2.00
17.82
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics