Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 14 i 2013-14
Cubs girls 3
- Free skating
8 - 9 Mar, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
12.67
14.10
0.00
26.77
details
2
Sofie ISAKSEN
TSK
10.00
11.55
0.00
21.55
details
3
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
9.46
10.43
0.00
19.89
details
4
Ane Skarsvåg HAGEN
TSK
11.55
8.18
0.00
19.73
details
5
Lisa THRONÆS
TSK
9.07
10.00
0.00
19.07
details
6
Tuva Brady NORMANSETH
OI
10.07
8.68
0.00
18.75
details
7
Marie PRYME HYSTAD
BKK
8.90
8.88
0.00
17.78
details
8
Tanina LIAN
TSK
6.54
10.33
0.00
16.87
details
9
Christine OKSVANG
RKK
7.30
8.38
0.00
15.68
details
10
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
5.90
9.60
0.00
15.50
details
11
Katrine BORGEN
GKK
7.73
6.65
0.00
14.38
details
12
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
6.27
6.75
0.00
13.02
details
13
Vilde TOMTER
GKK
6.83
5.93
0.00
12.76
details
14
Elinor Sofie Svenning LERBUKT
TIN
6.37
6.13
0.00
12.50
details
15
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
5.36
6.43
0.00
11.79
details
16
Marie HAFSTAD DEISZ
BKK
5.97
4.90
0.00
10.87
details
17
Carly Camilla Nilsen BERG
OI
4.51
6.33
0.00
10.84
details
18
Aurora HEYERDAHL
AKK
6.00
4.80
0.00
10.80
details
19
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
5.61
5.03
0.00
10.64
details
20
Emma Vogt MAURITZEN
FKK
4.66
5.53
0.00
10.19
details
21
Alfa FAANNESSEN
BKK
6.07
3.98
0.00
10.05
details
22
Sonje KNOLD
SSK
4.03
5.00
0.00
9.03
details
23
Aurora HEIM
IKK
2.93
3.98
0.00
6.91
details
24
Johanne PEDERSEN ELLEVSET
TSK
2.43
2.95
0.00
5.38
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics