Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
12th Skate Helena ISU
Junior ladies
- Free skating
17 - 19 Jan, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
50.62
47.20
0.00
97.82
details
2
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO
47.68
47.20
0.00
94.88
details
3
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
BUL
48.57
45.20
0.00
93.77
details
4
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
46.55
45.87
1.00
91.42
video
5
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
47.23
41.33
0.00
88.56
details
6
Alina SOUPIAN
ISR
48.18
42.01
2.00
88.19
details
7
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
46.06
40.81
2.00
84.87
details
8
Mai HELSKE
FIN
38.04
40.94
0.00
78.98
details
9
Leona ROGIC
SRB
37.23
39.74
0.00
76.97
details
10
Dóra NAGY
HUN
37.67
40.27
1.00
76.94
details
11
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
SVK
38.56
38.93
1.00
76.49
details
12
Anna ZITO
ITA
37.36
38.13
0.00
75.49
details
13
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
33.92
39.20
1.00
72.12
details
14
Hana KOSIC
CRO
30.09
38.40
3.00
65.49
details
15
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
32.23
33.07
1.00
64.30
details
16
Julia KIERUL
POL
27.91
35.74
2.00
61.65
details
17
Kaja GRIL
SLO
28.35
31.60
0.00
59.95
details
18
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
25.93
36.00
2.00
59.93
details
19
Lana OMOVŠEK
SLO
26.87
32.27
0.00
59.14
details
20
Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
24.26
34.00
1.00
57.26
details
21
Csenge RABB
HUN
23.86
35.20
5.00
54.06
details
22
Patricia SKOPANCIC
CRO
23.47
30.13
1.00
52.60
details
23
Nevena MIHAJLOVIC
SRB
25.11
27.06
1.00
51.17
details
24
Lucija SIMON
CRO
19.37
28.67
0.00
48.04
details
25
Morgane CRAUSAZ
MAR
21.81
27.19
1.00
48.00
details
26
Klaudiya DACHEVA
BUL
19.71
28.27
0.00
47.98
details
27
Nika NOVAK
SLO
21.42
27.33
1.00
47.75
details
28
Sara BORDIGA
ITA
19.55
30.13
3.00
46.68
details
29
Angela PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
17.42
21.06
1.00
37.48
details
30
Karla CORALIC
CRO
16.65
20.81
0.00
37.46
details
31
Klimentina Argirova MALEEVSKA
MKD
13.52
20.27
1.00
32.79
details
32
Marina MALETIC
SRB
11.89
22.13
2.00
32.02
details
33
Mia NIKOLOVSKA
MKD
12.25
17.20
1.00
28.45
details
34
Malamatenia KARAGIANNI
GRE
9.82
18.41
1.00
27.23
details
35
Lana ARH
SLO
11.52
18.54
3.00
27.06
details
36
Larisa BOGATINOVSKA
MKD
8.82
15.20
0.00
24.02
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics