Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Golden Spin 2019
Senior ladies
- Free skating
4 - 7 Dec, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
80.93
67.36
0.00
148.29
details
2
Viktoriia SAFONOVA
BLR
69.98
58.16
0.00
128.14
details
3
Sofia SAMODUROVA
RUS
62.16
58.88
0.00
121.04
details
4
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
59.89
61.04
0.00
120.93
details
5
Ekaterina RYABOVA
AZE
65.29
55.20
1.00
119.49
details
6
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
57.94
56.40
1.00
113.34
details
7
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
55.59
55.20
0.00
110.79
details
8
Maïa MAZZARA
FRA
62.27
45.04
1.00
106.31
details
9
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST
55.14
48.32
1.00
102.46
details
10
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
51.98
49.28
0.00
101.26
details
11
Dasa GRM
SLO
46.44
53.04
0.00
99.48
details
12
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
51.11
45.28
0.00
96.39
details
13
Beverly (Yi) ZHU
CHN
47.79
48.08
2.00
93.87
details
14
Niki WORIES
NED
43.77
48.80
0.00
92.57
details
15
Kristina ISAEV
GER
45.95
46.08
0.00
92.03
details
16
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT
45.22
45.20
1.00
89.42
details
17
Andrea Montesinos CANTU
MEX
44.81
43.68
2.00
86.49
details
18
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
42.48
44.88
1.00
86.36
video
19
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
38.42
47.60
2.00
84.02
details
20
Nelli IOFFE
ISR
38.27
43.44
1.00
80.71
details
21
Taylor MORRIS
ISR
38.94
39.44
2.00
76.38
details
22
Simona GEORGIEVA
BUL
32.66
40.16
0.00
72.82
details
23
Alina IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR
37.10
36.64
1.00
72.74
details
24
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
27.12
38.00
0.00
65.12
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics