Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Mentor Torun Cup 2020
Junior ice dance
- Rhythm dance
7 - 12 Jan, 2020
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Arina USHAKOVA
/
Maxim NEKRASOV
RUS
34.66
32.40
0.00
67.06
details
2
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
32.76
29.06
0.00
61.82
video
3
Emily BROWN
/
James HERNANDEZ
GBR
32.76
28.80
0.00
61.56
video
4
Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA
/
Aleksandr VASKOVICH
RUS
32.49
29.06
0.00
61.55
details
5
Lou TERREAU
/
Noe PERRON
FRA
33.15
26.46
0.00
59.61
video
6
Yulia ALIEVA
/
Artur BIKTIMIROV
AZE
29.81
28.52
0.00
58.33
video
7
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
29.65
26.34
0.00
55.99
video
8
Margarita SVISTUNOVA
/
Dmitry STUDENIKIN
RUS
28.04
27.24
0.00
55.28
video
9
Marie DUPAYAGE
/
Thomas NABAIS
FRA
29.48
25.14
0.00
54.62
video
10
Tatjana BUNINA
/
Ivan KUZNETSOV
EST
29.85
22.58
0.00
52.43
video
11
Oliwia BOROWSKA
/
Filip BOJANOWSKI
POL
26.11
23.92
0.00
50.03
details
12
Anastasiya SAMMEL
/
Mykyta POGORIELOV
UKR
25.59
23.94
0.00
49.53
details
13
Lea ENDERLEIN
/
Malte BRANDT
GER
27.39
22.08
0.00
49.47
video
14
Darja NETJAGA
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
26.36
22.48
0.00
48.84
video
15
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
26.71
22.06
0.00
48.77
details
16
Arina KLIMOVA
/
Andrey PYULIN
RUS
23.68
22.66
0.00
46.34
details
17
Katica KEDVES
/
Fedor SHARONOV
HUN
24.99
22.20
1.00
46.19
details
18
Lizaveta NOVIK
/
Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI
BLR
23.50
21.66
0.00
45.16
details
19
Karina SIDARENKA
/
Maksim YALENICH
BLR
21.79
24.14
1.00
44.93
details
20
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Maxime Dos REIS
FRA
24.34
20.46
0.00
44.80
video
21
Lilia SCHUBERT
/
Kieren WAGNER
GER
24.96
19.68
0.00
44.64
video
22
Natallia PAZHYVILKA
/
Ilya DRANTUSAU
BLR
22.81
21.80
1.00
43.61
details
23
Eva BERNARD
/
Tom JOCHUM
FRA
21.72
20.06
0.00
41.78
video
24
Alexandria LOUGHLIN
/
Danila IUDIN
AZE
21.42
20.34
0.00
41.76
details
25
Noemi Maria TALI
/
Stefano FRASCA
ITA
23.30
17.72
0.00
41.02
video
26
Natalie NICOLL
/
Peter NICOLL
GBR
20.34
16.12
0.00
36.46
video
27
Alina DZERKACH
/
Artiom STUPENIOV
BLR
18.72
17.72
0.00
36.44
details
28
Maria PINTO
/
Raul BERMEJO
ESP
16.13
17.00
0.00
33.13
video
29
Marcelina KNURR
/
Ilja MARGUARDT
GER
15.18
18.72
2.00
31.90
details
Best program components
Judging statistics