Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
JGP Sofia 2005
Junior ladies
- Short program
29 Sep - 2 Oct, 2005
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Yuna KIM
KOR
30.79
23.66
1.00
53.45
details
2
Katy TAYLOR
USA
26.11
21.48
0.00
47.59
details
3
Juliana CANNAROZZO
USA
25.98
20.40
0.00
46.38
details
4
Laura LEPISTÖ
FIN
23.67
21.03
0.00
44.70
details
5
Rumi SUIZU
JPN
21.60
21.29
0.00
42.89
details
6
Valeria VOROBIEVA
RUS
22.25
21.41
1.00
42.66
details
7
Miri YOSHIDA
JPN
18.96
18.63
0.00
37.59
details
8
Victoria MUNIZ
PUR
19.10
17.19
0.00
36.29
details
9
Angelina TURENKO
RUS
19.92
18.24
2.00
36.16
details
10
Amanda NYLANDER
SWE
16.08
19.07
0.00
35.15
details
11
Olga IKONNIKOVA
EST
18.55
16.14
0.00
34.69
details
12
Tuuli NIKOSKINEN
FIN
17.77
16.49
0.00
34.26
details
13
Caterina GABANELLA
ITA
16.79
17.18
0.00
33.97
details
14
Signe RONKA
CAN
13.85
19.01
0.00
32.86
details
15
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
17.00
15.70
0.00
32.70
details
16
Zeljka KRIZMANIC
CRO
15.86
14.75
0.00
30.61
details
17
Clara PETIT
FRA
12.45
16.15
0.00
28.60
details
18
Ana STUBLAR
SLO
15.15
13.03
0.00
28.18
details
19
Manuela STANUKOVA
BUL
13.63
15.36
1.00
27.99
details
20
Emma HAGIEVA
AZE
14.31
14.22
1.00
27.53
details
21
Iwona SADOWSKA
POL
14.03
13.68
1.00
26.71
details
22
Tunde GAL
ROU
13.40
13.25
0.00
26.65
details
23
Raia ZAHARIEVA
BUL
12.93
13.54
1.00
25.47
details
24
Rima BELIY
ISR
11.45
13.69
0.00
25.14
details
25
Devora RADEVA
BUL
11.89
13.74
1.00
24.63
details
26
Gracielle Jeanne TAN
PHI
11.70
12.38
0.00
24.08
details
27
Myriam LEUENBERGER
SUI
11.00
14.97
2.00
23.97
details
28
Lauren HENRY
RSA
11.93
11.21
0.00
23.14
details
29
Laura FERNANDEZ
ESP
10.47
15.68
4.00
22.15
details
30
Jovana NIKOLIC
SCG
10.19
10.85
1.00
20.04
details
31
Ani VARDANYAN
ARM
8.32
10.58
2.00
16.90
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics