Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Warsaw Cup 2021
Senior ice dance
- Free dance
19 - 20 Nov, 2021
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Diana DAVIS
/
Gleb SMOLKIN
RUS
67.24
51.36
0.00
118.60
details
2
Kana MURAMOTO
/
Daisuke TAKAHASHI
JPN
64.01
50.28
0.00
114.29
details
3
Caroline GREEN
/
Michael PARSONS
USA
62.57
49.92
0.00
112.49
details
4
Elizaveta SHANAEVA
/
Devid NARYZHNYY
RUS
62.46
48.42
0.00
110.88
details
5
Yuka ORIHARA
/
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
58.77
46.44
0.00
105.21
details
6
Eva PATE
/
Logan BYE
USA
59.45
44.16
0.00
103.61
details
7
Molly LANAGHAN
/
Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
CAN
58.08
44.70
0.00
102.78
details
8
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
55.98
47.28
1.00
102.26
details
9
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
55.52
44.88
0.00
100.40
details
10
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
56.63
41.64
0.00
98.27
details
11
Natacha LAGOUGE
/
Arnaud CAFFA
FRA
54.38
41.40
0.00
95.78
details
12
Viktoria SEMENJUK
/
Illa YUKHIMUK
BLR
55.37
40.02
0.00
95.39
details
13
Anastasia POLIBINA
/
Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV
POL
52.15
39.96
0.00
92.11
details
14
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
50.83
38.88
0.00
89.71
details
15
Jasmine TESSARI
/
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
50.55
40.26
2.00
88.81
details
16
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
51.35
37.02
0.00
88.37
details
17
Viktoriia LOPUSOVA
/
Asaf KAZIMOV
GER
48.51
35.70
0.00
84.21
details
18
Alexandra SAMERSOVA
/
Kevin OJALA
EST
44.06
37.74
1.00
80.80
details
19
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
/
Deividas KIZALA
LTU
44.18
35.70
0.00
79.88
details
20
Lara LUFT
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
41.26
36.90
4.00
74.16
details
21
Hanna JAKUCS
/
Alessio GALLI
NED
39.83
33.78
0.00
73.61
details
22
Olexandra BORYSOVA
/
Aaron FREEMAN
POL
31.49
30.24
1.00
60.73
details
Best program components
Judging statistics