Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
European Championship 2022
Senior ice dance
- Rhythm dance
15 - 21 Jan, 2022
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Victoria SINITSINA
/
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
49.55
38.34
0.00
87.89
details
2
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
RUS
48.95
37.50
0.00
86.45
details
3
Charlene GUIGNARD
/
Marco FABBRI
ITA
46.67
36.68
0.00
83.35
details
4
Lilah FEAR
/
Lewis GIBSON
GBR
45.37
34.60
0.00
79.97
details
5
Olivia SMART
/
Adrian DIAZ
ESP
43.73
34.26
0.00
77.99
details
6
Sara HURTADO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP
42.66
34.17
1.00
75.83
details
7
Allison REED
/
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
41.63
32.82
0.00
74.45
details
8
Diana DAVIS
/
Gleb SMOLKIN
RUS
41.15
32.17
0.00
73.32
details
9
Natalia KALISZEK
/
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL
39.44
31.03
0.00
70.47
details
10
Evgeniia LOPAREVA
/
Geoffrey BRISSAUD
FRA
38.77
31.45
0.00
70.22
details
11
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
39.64
30.08
0.00
69.72
details
12
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
UKR
37.89
30.62
0.00
68.51
details
13
Katharina MÜLLER
/
Tim DIECK
GER
36.97
30.49
0.00
67.46
details
14
Tina GARABEDIAN
/
Simon Proulx SENECAL
ARM
36.48
29.10
0.00
65.58
details
15
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
35.78
28.77
0.00
64.55
details
16
Sasha FEAR
/
George WADDELL
GBR
35.95
27.66
0.00
63.61
details
17
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
37.50
25.80
0.00
63.30
details
18
Jasmine TESSARI
/
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
36.10
24.88
0.00
60.98
details
19
Maria IGNATIEVA
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
34.50
26.91
1.00
60.41
details
20
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
34.68
25.68
0.00
60.36
details
21
Carolina MOSCHENI
/
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
33.46
25.67
0.00
59.13
details
22
Viktoria SEMENJUK
/
Illa YUKHIMUK
BLR
30.00
24.28
0.00
54.28
details
23
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
/
Nikita LYSAK
SVK
30.36
23.83
0.00
54.19
details
24
Aurelija IPPOLITO
/
Luke RUSSELL
LAT
30.29
23.06
0.00
53.35
details
25
Hanna JAKUCS
/
Alessio GALLI
NED
28.70
20.69
0.00
49.39
details
26
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
/
Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
AZE
27.12
21.23
0.00
48.35
details
Best program components
Judging statistics