Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Ukrainian Junior Championships 2022
Junior ladies
- Short program
24 - 27 Jan, 2022
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
KIE
28.27
25.35
1.00
52.62
details
2
Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA
KHR
27.83
22.90
0.00
50.73
details
3
Kateryna PARKHOMENKO
KHR
27.41
21.75
0.00
49.16
details
4
Taisiya SPESIVTSEVA
KIE
25.04
23.05
0.00
48.09
details
5
Sofiia SHASHUNKINA
KHR
24.37
22.60
0.00
46.97
details
6
Yekaterina ZHEREBKO
DNI
24.35
21.95
0.00
46.30
details
7
Kristina GALYARETA
DNI
24.63
20.75
0.00
45.38
details
8
Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO
ODE
24.07
21.25
0.00
45.32
details
9
Kateryna KONONENKO
KIE
21.87
23.05
0.00
44.92
details
10
Sofiya EKZARHOVA
KIE
23.16
20.30
2.00
41.46
details
11
Veronika MOTKINA
DNI
20.28
20.75
0.00
41.03
details
12
Darina SHVEDKOVA
ODE
20.41
20.35
0.00
40.76
details
13
Sofiya GRIGORENKO
ODE
21.64
21.05
2.00
40.69
details
14
Mariya LISHENKO
KIE
18.97
19.40
0.00
38.37
details
15
Kira CHURIKOVA
KHR
18.72
19.55
0.00
38.27
details
16
Valeriya OVCHARENKO
KIE
18.98
18.90
0.00
37.88
details
17
Kseniya PODKOSOVA
KHR
17.29
18.70
0.00
35.99
details
18
Daria KURKUDYM
ODE
17.40
20.35
2.00
35.75
details
19
Valeriya NEKLESA
DNI
15.13
18.40
1.00
32.53
details
20
Polina KATSMAN
KVR
15.15
18.25
1.00
32.40
details
21
Taisiya MISKO
KVR
14.91
17.35
0.00
32.26
details
22
Stefanyda CHUIEVA
KHR
14.26
18.50
1.00
31.76
details
23
Sofiia NAUMKO
KIE
13.98
17.45
0.00
31.43
details
24
Sofiya DIBRA
DNI
14.45
17.95
1.00
31.40
details
25
Yelyzaveta BEICHUK
KIE
13.79
16.30
0.00
30.09
details
26
Mariya HILOBOK
KVR
13.63
17.00
1.00
29.63
details
27
Olga BIREVA
CHE
14.53
16.50
2.00
29.03
details
28
Maryna KARATEEVA
KIE
11.92
18.20
3.00
27.12
details
29
Mariia MELNYKOVA
KIE
9.28
12.55
0.00
21.83
details
30
Zlata VOLCHENKO
KIE
9.07
12.55
1.00
20.62
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics