Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Warsaw Cup 2012
Junior ladies
- Free skating
15 - 18 Nov, 2012
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Annabelle PRÖLß
GER
38.11
47.59
0.00
85.70
video
2
Carla MONZALI
FRA
45.62
36.26
0.00
81.88
details
3
Pernille SØRENSEN
DEN
43.39
38.27
0.00
81.66
details
4
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
39.09
37.47
1.00
75.56
video
5
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
36.70
35.86
0.00
72.56
details
6
Agata KRYGER
POL
35.23
36.80
1.00
71.03
video
7
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
31.27
39.20
1.00
69.47
video
8
Yvonne BUTTET
SUI
32.05
36.40
0.00
68.45
video
9
Kristina ZAKHARANKA
BLR
28.45
38.13
1.00
65.58
video
10
Vivienne SCHOTT
GER
31.05
33.07
2.00
62.12
video
11
Felicia BRUCE
SWE
25.86
36.00
0.00
61.86
video
12
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
GER
27.82
34.93
1.00
61.75
video
13
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
DEN
31.29
31.06
2.00
60.35
video
14
Malgorzata ZAJAC
POL
28.82
27.74
0.00
56.56
video
15
Alina PARKHOMENKA
BLR
26.67
29.73
1.00
55.40
video
16
Heidi LILLESÆTER
NOR
21.26
33.33
1.00
53.59
video
17
Arsenija DOMASHENKO
UKR
23.89
33.07
4.00
52.96
video
18
Anna SIEDLECKA
POL
25.75
27.60
1.00
52.35
video
19
Weronika KASPRZAK
POL
24.85
29.20
2.00
52.05
video
20
Evelina ORASTE
EST
20.33
30.66
0.00
50.99
video
21
Mila MORELISSEN
NED
19.18
32.40
1.00
50.58
video
22
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
19.60
30.54
0.00
50.14
video
23
Karolina KUCHARZYK
POL
23.80
26.68
1.00
49.48
video
24
Olga BELINSKAYA
UKR
22.93
26.40
2.00
47.33
video
25
Iwona SANECKA
POL
20.76
27.19
1.00
46.95
video
26
Kseniya KARANNAYA
BLR
20.58
26.00
1.00
45.58
video
27
Jelizaveta DOROZON
EST
19.36
24.54
1.00
42.90
video
28
Anna NAWROT
POL
19.90
22.93
1.00
41.83
video
29
Dzoana PAJUS
EST
17.06
19.60
2.00
34.66
video
30
Yana BUYANOVSKAYA
BLR
12.55
21.46
0.00
34.01
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics