Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Cup of Nice 2011
Senior ladies
- Short program
26 - 30 Oct, 2011
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
31.96
22.64
0.00
54.60
details
2
Anna OVCHAROVA
RUS
31.08
22.36
0.00
53.44
details
3
Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY
FRA
28.96
19.48
0.00
48.44
details
4
Victoria MUNIZ
PUR
27.04
19.60
0.00
46.64
details
5
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA
EST
27.98
18.36
0.00
46.34
details
6
Francesca RIO
ITA
26.68
19.36
0.00
46.04
details
7
Natalia POPOVA
UKR
26.66
19.08
0.00
45.74
details
8
Yretha SILETE
FRA
25.38
20.36
0.00
45.74
details
9
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA
26.00
20.08
1.00
45.08
details
10
Viktoria HÜBLER
AUT
26.22
18.20
0.00
44.42
details
11
Linnea MELLGREN
SWE
23.30
20.80
0.00
44.10
details
12
Alice GARLISI
ITA
23.60
20.88
1.00
43.48
details
13
Minna PARVIAINEN
FIN
23.48
19.36
0.00
42.84
details
14
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
23.50
19.20
0.00
42.70
details
15
Reetta ROMPPANEN
FIN
24.34
17.32
0.00
41.66
details
16
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
24.40
18.16
1.00
41.56
details
17
Tina STÜRZINGER
SUI
24.78
16.04
0.00
40.82
details
18
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
22.98
17.12
0.00
40.10
details
19
Jenna MCCORKELL
GBR
19.40
21.44
1.00
39.84
details
20
Myriam LEUENBERGER
SUI
22.00
17.80
1.00
38.80
details
21
Isabelle PIEMAN
BEL
20.50
17.72
2.00
36.22
details
22
Birce ATABEY
TUR
20.32
14.32
0.00
34.64
details
23
Clara PETERS
IRL
18.26
15.84
0.00
34.10
details
24
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
15.80
18.96
1.00
33.76
details
25
Eva LIM
NED
16.84
17.56
1.00
33.40
details
26
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
16.70
17.32
2.00
32.02
details
27
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
16.00
15.88
0.00
31.88
details
28
Sandy HOFFMANN
GER
16.54
16.08
1.00
31.62
details
29
Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
13.26
17.20
0.00
30.46
details
30
Victoria KAFOL
AUT
13.98
12.36
0.00
26.34
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics