Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Dragon Trophy 2011
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
3 - 6 Feb, 2011
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
21.46
14.20
0.00
35.66
video
2
Alessia BENETTI
ITA
18.10
13.60
0.00
31.70
details
3
Victoria PLUTALOVA
AUT
16.21
13.05
0.00
29.26
details
4
Mona Lisa WEINBERGER
AUT
15.67
12.70
0.00
28.37
details
5
Jana SAVINA
ITA
14.07
12.50
0.00
26.57
details
6
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
14.78
11.65
0.00
26.43
details
7
Sophie ALMASSY
GER
14.33
11.70
0.00
26.03
details
8
Viktória JÁNOSOVÁ
SVK
14.63
11.30
0.00
25.93
details
9
Kristina Isabel YNTEMA
AUT
14.13
12.70
1.00
25.83
details
10
Valeria Martina COLAK
CRO
14.30
11.40
0.00
25.70
details
11
Magdalena MUDRI
CRO
14.18
11.05
0.00
25.23
details
12
Anna Christina NIEDERHAUSER
AUT
12.93
12.30
0.00
25.23
details
13
Patricija JUREN
SLO
13.29
11.50
0.00
24.79
details
14
Zala PRESTOR
SLO
12.17
11.85
0.00
24.02
details
15
Anna PLANK
AUT
13.52
11.40
1.00
23.92
details
16
Michaela POLAKOVA
SVK
12.43
11.30
0.00
23.73
details
17
Emily HAYWARD
GBR
11.27
12.25
0.00
23.52
details
18
Lorelaj LUKACIN
CRO
12.80
10.65
0.00
23.45
details
19
Klara JAGODIC
SLO
11.19
10.60
0.00
21.79
details
20
Antonija MRAOVIC
CRO
11.27
10.50
0.00
21.77
details
21
Naja FERKOV
SLO
10.98
10.70
0.00
21.68
details
22
Ivona REPE
CRO
11.40
9.95
1.00
20.35
details
23
Saira CATAK
SLO
10.37
9.40
0.00
19.77
details
24
Valeria SRUMPF
SLO
8.82
9.85
0.00
18.67
details
25
Urša KRUŠEC
SLO
9.04
10.35
1.00
18.39
details
26
Zona APOSTOLOVIC
SRB
8.84
9.45
0.00
18.29
details
27
Anzhela MKRTCHYAN
ARM
7.59
9.70
0.00
17.29
details
28
Antonija BANOVIC
CRO
8.19
8.60
1.00
15.79
details
29
Nevena PANTIC
SRB
6.87
7.85
1.00
13.72
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics