Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Lombardia Trophy 2013
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
19 - 22 Sep, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
27.26
25.60
0.00
52.86
details
2
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
26.53
26.14
0.00
52.67
video
3
Annika HOCKE
GER
24.97
26.41
1.00
50.38
details
4
Martina MANZO
ITA
23.57
25.74
0.00
49.31
details
5
Cassandra PEROTIN
FRA
24.67
24.53
0.00
49.20
details
6
Maria MARTINEZ
ESP
23.34
24.27
0.00
47.61
details
7
Harriet BEATSON
GBR
22.07
24.67
0.00
46.74
details
8
Camilla CAPPELLIN
ITA
22.70
24.80
1.00
46.50
details
9
Chiara CENSORI
ITA
22.17
24.00
0.00
46.17
details
10
Maggie HILLS
SWE
22.34
25.47
2.00
45.81
details
11
Paula Monge MARTIN
ESP
21.52
24.28
0.00
45.80
details
12
Zoe MALVICA
ITA
21.67
24.13
0.00
45.80
details
13
Valentina MATOS
ESP
22.08
23.46
0.00
45.54
details
14
Claudia MARTINELLI
ITA
21.87
22.79
0.00
44.66
details
15
Valentina INDELICATO
ITA
20.00
24.13
0.00
44.13
details
16
Gaia MAIORANO
ITA
20.50
24.40
1.00
43.90
details
17
Joelle NASHEIM
AUT
23.27
20.53
0.00
43.80
details
18
Chiara MATTANA
ITA
21.70
21.61
0.00
43.31
details
19
Sarah BRAMMS
FRA
22.76
22.13
2.00
42.89
details
20
Minori YUGE
GER
20.12
23.06
1.00
42.18
details
21
Belén CAPITÁN ÁLVAREZ
ESP
21.32
20.26
0.00
41.58
details
22
Laura MORATH
GER
19.30
21.61
0.00
40.91
details
23
Simona GEORGIEVA
BUL
19.00
21.33
1.00
39.33
details
24
Serena HOWARD
GBR
20.40
18.93
0.00
39.33
details
25
Marta MARTIN
ESP
19.02
20.00
1.00
38.02
details
26
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
17.41
22.13
2.00
37.54
details
27
Karolina KUOKKANEN
FIN
18.87
20.40
2.00
37.27
details
28
María Isidro RODRIGUEZ
ESP
16.84
20.40
0.00
37.24
details
29
Alli RYTSÖLÄ
FIN
16.63
22.00
3.00
35.63
details
30
Laura BARQUERO
ESP
16.57
19.47
1.00
35.04
details
31
Amber BRITZ
RSA
17.36
18.66
1.00
35.02
details
32
Ingrid RIERA
ESP
16.18
18.39
1.00
33.57
details
33
Maria PALMITJAVILA
AND
15.89
17.06
1.00
31.95
details
34
Pamela CROCE
ITA
17.94
16.14
3.00
31.08
details
35
Nathalie BEIßMANN
GER
14.70
18.14
2.00
30.84
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics