Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Lombardia Trophy 2012
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
20 - 24 Sep, 2012
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Celine BRUNNER
ITA
23.93
26.54
0.00
50.47
details
2
Emily Jane STUART
GBR
24.55
25.20
0.00
49.75
details
3
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
22.65
26.00
0.00
48.65
details
4
Chiara CENSORI
ITA
22.80
24.80
0.00
47.60
details
5
Maria MARTINEZ
ESP
23.24
24.00
0.00
47.24
video
6
Sara CONTI
ITA
21.87
24.53
0.00
46.40
details
7
Paula Monge MARTIN
ESP
23.52
22.53
0.00
46.05
video
8
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
22.48
24.54
1.00
46.02
details
9
Martina MANZO
ITA
21.84
23.88
0.00
45.72
details
10
Eleonora GUZZO
ITA
22.15
22.54
0.00
44.69
details
11
Irene MANAU
ESP
21.12
22.66
0.00
43.78
details
12
Chiara MATTANA
ITA
21.37
23.06
1.00
43.43
details
13
Francesca POLITA
ITA
22.24
20.54
0.00
42.78
details
14
Arlette MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
ESP
19.96
22.67
0.00
42.63
details
15
Alessia BENETTI
ITA
18.16
25.33
1.00
42.49
details
16
Alexandra ZAVALA BERNADÓ
ESP
20.64
21.47
0.00
42.11
details
17
Carmen CRESPO BALTANÁS
ESP
18.90
23.73
1.00
41.63
details
18
Elsa DIMAI
ITA
21.08
20.14
0.00
41.22
details
19
Claire MOREL
ESP
16.53
24.54
0.00
41.07
details
20
Kloe ROZGONYI
GBR
20.83
19.60
0.00
40.43
details
21
Chiara CATTANI
ITA
20.78
19.59
0.00
40.37
details
22
Belén CAPITÁN ÁLVAREZ
ESP
20.78
18.67
0.00
39.45
details
23
Valentina MATOS
ESP
20.43
18.54
0.00
38.97
details
24
Camilla CAPPELLIN
ITA
18.71
20.14
0.00
38.85
details
25
Angela BASSANI
ITA
19.40
19.33
0.00
38.73
details
26
Marianna TORRESANI
ITA
16.57
22.54
1.00
38.11
details
27
Mercedes FERNÁNDEZ CASILLAS
ESP
20.30
18.41
1.00
37.71
details
28
Rose Louise HAPPER
GBR
18.49
20.13
1.00
37.62
details
29
Bethan WHITEMAN
GBR
16.35
21.33
1.00
36.68
details
30
Claudia MARTINELLI
ITA
17.75
19.73
1.00
36.48
details
31
Federica ROSSI
ITA
18.53
18.80
1.00
36.33
details
32
Maria Cristina Martinez de HARO
AND
17.96
18.13
0.00
36.09
details
33
Maeva ROSSELL GALLARDA
ESP
16.27
20.80
1.00
36.07
details
34
Ilaria STROPPA
ITA
18.34
17.20
0.00
35.54
details
35
Chiara PAGANIN
ITA
18.84
16.13
0.00
34.97
details
36
Lucia SETTELS
NED
16.19
18.92
2.00
33.11
details
37
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
16.04
16.80
0.00
32.84
details
38
María Isidro RODRIGUEZ
ESP
16.03
17.59
1.00
32.62
details
39
Giulia CONSTANTINI
ITA
18.67
14.93
1.00
32.60
details
40
Frankie SIRKETT
GBR
17.55
15.07
1.00
31.62
details
41
Vivienne CONTARINO
ITA
16.09
14.00
0.00
30.09
details
42
Noemi ARDUCA
ITA
14.10
16.66
1.00
29.76
details
43
Marta MARTIN
ESP
15.52
14.80
1.00
29.32
details
44
Alessandra PONTRELLI
ITA
13.16
15.60
0.00
28.76
details
45
Eleanor HAYES
GBR
15.58
14.80
2.00
28.38
video
46
Ginevra CALDO
ITA
13.37
14.14
1.00
26.51
details
47
Amaia IRIBARREN BERNAL
ESP
13.38
13.33
1.00
25.71
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics