Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 1 i 2014-15
Novice U15 girls
- Free skating
5 - 7 Sep, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SLN
40.54
30.76
0.00
71.30
details
2
Alessia HÄGG
SLN
38.53
25.89
0.00
64.42
details
3
Lisa LAGER
SLN
29.02
23.88
0.00
52.90
details
4
Maggie HILLS
TIB
26.98
25.80
1.00
51.78
details
5
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
23.80
28.96
1.00
51.76
details
6
Klara ARELL
SLN
24.52
24.55
0.00
49.07
details
7
Cassandra JOHANSSON
ISD
26.83
24.00
2.00
48.83
details
8
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
24.07
24.16
1.00
47.23
details
9
Frida SANDGREN
LER
23.99
22.43
0.00
46.42
details
10
Smilla SZALKAI
ALT
21.31
26.05
1.00
46.36
details
11
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
22.73
21.71
0.00
44.44
details
12
Kajsa KOSKINEN
TRE
22.98
21.16
0.00
44.14
details
13
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
19.85
23.26
0.00
43.11
details
14
Emma LIDGREN
TYR
22.62
20.28
0.00
42.90
details
15
Elina EKLÖF
OST
21.44
21.41
1.00
41.85
details
16
Felicia NILSSON
SLO
20.89
20.49
0.00
41.38
details
17
Sofia STRAND
SLN
20.04
20.86
0.00
40.90
details
18
Magda HÅKANSSON-JEMT
SLN
22.03
18.78
0.00
40.81
details
19
Amanda SWARTZ
LIN
19.18
21.21
0.00
40.39
details
20
Nikki ANDERSSON
ORE
19.08
22.29
1.00
40.37
details
21
Malva JOHANSSON
TIB
19.28
19.43
0.00
38.71
details
22
Amanda SABEL
LIN
18.35
20.63
1.00
37.98
details
23
Isabella SONNEBLOM
ORE
17.53
21.25
1.00
37.78
details
24
Adina SAMUELSSON
LER
16.81
20.74
0.00
37.55
details
25
Nellie LINDE
VAL
18.45
17.77
0.00
36.22
details
26
Alma ROSÉN
LIN
17.19
18.83
0.00
36.02
details
27
Nora KEMI
LUL
17.95
18.83
1.00
35.78
details
28
Maria STAXÄNG
LER
17.48
20.21
2.00
35.69
details
29
Kerstin GLANTZ
LID
16.54
20.05
1.00
35.59
details
30
Jennifer BUTINA
LUN
17.89
20.05
3.00
34.94
details
31
Melinda NIELSEN
MAL
15.50
19.43
0.00
34.93
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics