Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2009-10
Cubs girls
- Free skating
27 - 27 Feb, 2010
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
OSK
14.87
19.01
0.00
33.88
details
2
May Berit OLSEN
RKK
10.44
16.40
0.00
26.84
details
3
Ellen YU
OI
10.87
15.74
0.00
26.61
details
4
Christina BRYNJULFSEN
BKK
11.30
14.99
0.00
26.29
details
5
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
10.43
15.74
0.00
26.17
details
6
Stine ABRAHAMSON
SSK
9.73
15.86
0.00
25.59
details
7
Jannicke Ferger PEDERSEN
OI
10.27
15.01
0.00
25.28
details
8
Mia NATHAN
BSK
9.84
15.38
0.00
25.22
details
9
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
9.50
13.11
0.00
22.61
details
10
Emily NATHAN
BSK
9.97
12.38
0.00
22.35
details
11
Andrea LAE
OSK
8.81
13.27
0.00
22.08
details
12
Malin JAKOBSEN
BKK
8.77
12.74
0.00
21.51
details
13
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
7.57
13.37
1.00
19.94
details
14
Sofie Larsen EIDE
BSK
8.34
11.51
0.00
19.85
details
15
Victoria BONILLA-FOSSHAUG
FKK
8.50
10.62
0.00
19.12
details
16
Kaja MIKKELSEN
RKK
7.44
11.37
0.00
18.81
details
17
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OI
6.14
11.26
0.00
17.40
details
18
Emma-Sofie HALS
TIN
7.57
9.62
0.00
17.19
details
19
Charlotte EGEBERG
BSK
6.47
10.01
0.00
16.48
details
20
Thea FALKENSTEN
TIN
6.94
9.36
0.00
16.30
details
21
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
5.60
9.74
0.00
15.34
details
22
Maria LANGVAD
BKK
6.54
8.65
0.00
15.19
details
23
Malin NAVESTAD
TIN
6.84
7.61
0.00
14.45
details
24
Maria Tran HILLESTAD
OI
6.40
7.39
0.00
13.79
details
25
Zelda FRASER
AKK
6.73
7.01
0.00
13.74
details
26
Julia PETTERSEN
MKK
5.70
8.24
1.00
12.94
details
27
Ella Sofia ROLL-LUND
TT
4.90
7.87
0.00
12.77
details
28
Eira BRATTETEIG
BKK
5.14
6.99
0.00
12.13
details
29
Amalie GRINI
FKK
4.63
5.99
0.00
10.62
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics