Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Celje 2013
Junior ladies
- Short program
14 - 17 Nov, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
24.19
19.92
0.00
44.11
details
2
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
23.34
20.00
0.00
43.34
details
3
Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
21.88
20.70
0.00
42.58
details
4
Minami HANASHIRO
GER
22.23
19.76
0.00
41.99
details
5
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
20.78
19.00
0.00
39.78
details
6
Angelika DUBINSKI
GER
20.38
17.94
0.00
38.32
details
7
Anneli KAWELKE
GER
19.81
18.20
0.00
38.01
details
8
Paula MIKOLAJCZYK
GER
20.35
16.62
0.00
36.97
details
9
Valentina BARBERINI
ITA
18.57
16.68
0.00
35.25
details
10
Martina ROTA
ITA
18.97
15.88
0.00
34.85
details
11
Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC
SRB
18.13
17.28
1.00
34.41
details
12
Pina UMEK
SLO
15.94
18.34
0.00
34.28
video
13
Bianka FRIESZ
HUN
15.82
16.60
0.00
32.42
details
14
Vivienne SCHOTT
GER
14.95
17.20
0.00
32.15
details
15
Emily Jane STUART
GBR
15.34
16.34
0.00
31.68
details
16
Thita LAMSAM
THA
15.44
16.08
1.00
30.52
details
17
Alexandra FILIPPOVA
AUT
15.70
14.66
0.00
30.36
details
18
Tena COPOR
CRO
14.17
15.86
0.00
30.03
details
19
Lea HAUER
GER
15.11
16.84
2.00
29.95
details
20
Patricija JUREN
SLO
14.78
16.12
1.00
29.90
video
21
Lily PAYNE
GBR
14.60
15.08
0.00
29.68
details
22
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
12.90
16.66
1.00
28.56
details
23
Martina SCOCCIMARRO
ITA
13.47
15.26
1.00
27.73
details
24
Milica JOKIC
SRB
13.60
14.32
1.00
26.92
details
25
Jovana TOMOVIC
SRB
12.78
13.58
0.00
26.36
details
26
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
12.55
13.80
1.00
25.35
details
27
Evita CELESNIK
SLO
10.88
15.02
1.00
24.90
details
28
Ivona REPE
CRO
12.30
12.20
0.00
24.50
details
29
Urša KRUŠEC
SLO
11.70
12.48
1.00
23.18
details
30
Nina BREZAR
SLO
10.38
12.40
1.00
21.78
details
31
Klara JAGODIC
SLO
8.33
12.14
2.00
18.47
details
32
Manja KRAIGHER
SLO
6.91
12.36
2.00
17.27
details
33
Saira CATAK
SLO
6.78
11.32
1.00
17.10
details
34
Neza KOZJEK
SLO
6.71
8.56
0.00
15.27
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics