Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
8th Santa Claus Cup
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
1 - 7 Dec, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Layla Constance LABERNY
GER
25.47
26.13
0.00
51.60
details
2
Océane GLESSER
FRA
24.30
26.80
0.00
51.10
details
3
Zsuzsanna OSVÁTH
HUN
24.90
26.00
0.00
50.90
video
4
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
23.64
28.13
1.00
50.77
details
5
Andrea Montesinos CANTU
MEX
23.23
27.46
1.00
49.69
details
6
Giorgia ZAMPIERI
ITA
22.76
26.13
0.00
48.89
details
7
Elisa SIRGANT
FRA
22.74
25.73
0.00
48.47
details
8
Valentina MATOS
ESP
22.17
25.33
0.00
47.50
details
9
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
19.80
27.47
0.00
47.27
details
10
Belén CAPITÁN ÁLVAREZ
ESP
22.00
26.13
1.00
47.13
details
11
Sophia SCHALLER
GER
22.00
25.47
1.00
46.47
details
12
Dária JAKAB
HUN
20.99
25.34
0.00
46.33
details
13
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
BLR
20.70
25.46
0.00
46.16
details
14
Chloe VIGOUREUX
FRA
20.67
25.33
0.00
46.00
details
15
Jenni HEINO
FIN
20.80
24.66
0.00
45.46
details
16
Sofia SULA
FIN
20.57
26.67
2.00
45.24
details
17
Alexia VASILYEVA WALKER-MCGRATH
GBR
18.50
27.06
1.00
44.56
details
18
Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS
ESP
20.90
24.26
1.00
44.16
details
19
Marina FILIPPOVA
AUT
19.40
24.27
0.00
43.67
details
20
Yuka KOYAMA
AUT
21.10
24.53
2.00
43.63
details
21
Vivien GALLEE
AUT
20.67
23.20
1.00
42.87
details
22
Joelle NASHEIM
AUT
20.60
22.26
0.00
42.86
details
23
Alessia FACELLI
ITA
19.40
22.67
0.00
42.07
details
24
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
18.90
22.80
0.00
41.70
details
25
Sofia GIONA
ITA
17.72
23.73
0.00
41.45
details
26
Manuela RUIZ
FRA
20.40
21.99
1.00
41.39
details
27
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
18.63
25.47
3.00
41.10
details
28
Lucy MERRILEES
GBR
17.10
23.87
0.00
40.97
details
29
Inka MELENDER
FIN
17.66
23.06
0.00
40.72
details
30
Mira BARÁTH
HUN
18.03
22.66
0.00
40.69
details
31
Carmen CRESPO BALTANÁS
ESP
18.37
22.27
1.00
39.64
details
32
Rebecca RIVELLI
ITA
18.86
20.40
0.00
39.26
details
33
Michaela CAPLOVA
SVK
19.50
20.13
1.00
38.63
details
34
Irene BOLLITO
ITA
17.67
20.80
0.00
38.47
details
35
Nevena MIHAJLOVIC
SRB
20.20
18.81
1.00
38.01
details
36
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
17.70
21.33
2.00
37.03
details
37
Giada GREGORI
ITA
16.60
21.34
1.00
36.94
details
38
Lucia SURMANOVA
SVK
17.10
18.53
0.00
35.63
details
39
Sara MATHIOUX MORENO
ESP
15.90
21.33
2.00
35.23
details
40
Rose LALANNE
FRA
14.39
23.19
3.00
34.58
details
41
Jára JÁSZONYI
HUN
14.00
22.67
3.00
33.67
video
42
Marta MARTIN
ESP
12.12
21.20
2.00
31.32
details
43
Laura SCHMIDBAUER
GER
14.00
18.54
2.00
30.54
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics