Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014
Chicks girls
- Free skating
26 - 27 Feb, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Viktoriia UGLOVA
RUS
14.96
13.95
0.00
28.91
details
2
Erika BALÁZOVÁ
SVK
12.58
13.13
0.00
25.71
details
3
Viktoria CHLADNUCHOVA
SVK
11.96
12.50
0.00
24.46
details
4
Barbora VRANKOVA
CZE
11.19
12.93
0.00
24.12
details
5
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
12.08
12.50
0.50
24.08
details
6
Michaela VRASTAKOVA
CZE
11.70
11.88
0.00
23.58
video
7
Briana KORNILTSEV
EST
10.23
12.30
0.50
22.03
details
8
Violetta PANAITOVA
RUS
10.54
12.31
1.50
21.35
details
9
Darlene BENASA
AUT
8.69
11.68
0.00
20.37
details
10
Lina BALLOVA
SVK
10.33
10.00
0.00
20.33
details
11
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
9.40
11.25
0.50
20.15
details
12
Zlata HALAVEICHUK
BLR
9.54
11.48
1.00
20.02
details
13
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
DEN
9.43
10.21
0.00
19.64
details
14
Ingrid PRICOP
ROU
8.70
10.63
0.00
19.33
details
15
Simona KOLENAKOVA
SVK
9.47
8.76
0.00
18.23
details
16
Yuliya VASILYEVA
BLR
8.27
9.80
0.00
18.07
details
17
Ekaterina ERMILOVA
RUS
7.55
10.86
0.50
17.91
details
18
Tamara MOZOLOVA
SVK
9.64
9.18
1.50
17.32
details
19
Theresa TROGER
AUT
8.10
9.38
0.50
16.98
details
20
Alessia BRESCINI
ITA
8.12
8.56
0.50
16.18
details
21
Desyree BELTRONE
ITA
7.53
6.66
0.00
14.19
details
22
Lena SEINER
AUT
6.30
7.30
0.00
13.60
details
23
Lucia BOJDOVA
SVK
6.74
7.30
0.50
13.54
details
24
Anna SOLODOVNIKOVA
RUS
5.93
6.88
0.00
12.81
details
25
Zara HUSEDZINOVIC
BIH
6.50
6.26
0.50
12.26
details
26
Marketa SUKUPOVA
CZE
3.97
8.76
0.50
12.23
details
27
Valeriia KHASIANOVA
RUS
5.00
7.93
1.50
11.43
details
28
Marilena KROBOT
AUT
4.71
5.20
0.00
9.91
details
29
Christina WILDBAHNER
AUT
1.53
4.16
0.00
5.69
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics