Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
7th Santa Claus Cup
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
2 - 8 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Kloe ROZGONYI
GBR
17.01
14.10
0.00
31.11
details
2
Yuliya ZHATA
UKR
16.04
13.15
0.00
29.19
details
3
Layla Constance LABERNY
GER
15.47
13.05
0.00
28.52
details
4
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
15.51
12.90
0.00
28.41
details
5
Zsuzsanna OSVÁTH
HUN
16.35
12.00
0.00
28.35
details
6
Vanesa DESKAJ
AUT
15.50
12.20
0.00
27.70
details
7
Alexandra HAGAROVÁ
SVK
16.36
12.25
1.00
27.61
details
8
Alexia VASILYEVA WALKER-MCGRATH
GBR
13.80
12.75
0.00
26.55
details
9
Lara GUCEK
SLO
14.33
11.90
0.00
26.23
details
10
Laura Britt JÄRVSOO
EST
15.03
12.10
1.00
26.13
details
11
Verena HUMER
AUT
14.04
11.75
0.00
25.79
details
12
Anna ANGOLOVA
UKR
13.79
12.45
1.00
25.24
details
13
Zselyke KENEZ
ROU
14.58
11.50
1.00
25.08
details
14
Emma LIDGREN
SWE
13.50
11.50
0.00
25.00
details
15
Lina-Charlot KLENNER
GER
12.72
11.30
0.00
24.02
details
16
Agata CIGNITTI
ITA
12.09
11.80
0.00
23.89
details
17
Margarita KOLOVA
BUL
12.91
10.40
0.00
23.31
details
18
Yana SHEVCHENKO
UKR
11.02
11.05
0.00
22.07
details
19
Simona ARNAUDOVA
BUL
11.62
10.35
0.00
21.97
details
20
Linnea PIKKARAINEN
FIN
11.09
10.70
0.00
21.79
details
21
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
10.96
11.30
1.00
21.26
details
22
Júlia BÁTORI
HUN
10.15
11.95
1.00
21.10
details
23
Laura STRAZDAUSKAITE
LTU
10.58
11.15
1.00
20.73
details
24
Julia PLANK
AUT
8.07
9.85
1.00
16.92
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics