Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
3rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU
Cubs girls
- Free skating
11 - 14 Dec, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Maria MANOVA
BUL
15.46
16.66
0.00
32.12
details
2
Ayse Pelin LOKUMCU
TUR
15.24
15.00
0.00
30.24
details
3
Anna-Maria ZALAMOVA
BUL
12.37
13.36
0.00
25.73
details
4
Ingrid PRICOP
ROU
12.44
13.13
0.00
25.57
details
5
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
12.37
11.48
0.00
23.85
video
6
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
10.25
13.53
0.00
23.78
details
7
Defne Günce KILIÇ
TUR
12.51
12.50
2.00
23.01
video
8
Embiye Ilgin OZVATAN
TUR
10.06
12.93
0.00
22.99
details
9
Fikriye Belgum KIZILTOPRAK
TUR
8.89
13.33
0.00
22.22
details
10
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
8.94
12.08
0.00
21.02
details
11
Esma Hafize HIZIR
TUR
9.32
11.68
0.00
21.00
details
12
Ezgi GULER
TUR
9.51
11.88
1.00
20.39
details
13
Idil KUTUKOGLU
TUR
8.43
12.73
1.00
20.16
details
14
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
8.97
12.50
2.00
19.47
details
15
Jasmin DIMITROVA
BUL
9.46
11.88
2.00
19.34
details
16
Victoria MASLOVA
MKD
7.44
9.78
0.00
17.22
details
17
Diana-Alexandra JIGANIE
ROU
8.27
9.18
1.00
16.45
details
18
Ruxandra ROTUNDU
ROU
9.63
9.78
3.00
16.41
video
19
Giulia-Rebeca ORLANDEA
ROU
7.53
9.16
1.00
15.69
details
20
Oana ICRIVERZI
ROU
6.24
9.18
0.00
15.42
details
21
Nehir DENER
TUR
5.50
9.58
0.00
15.08
details
22
Liya RYADKOVA
BUL
7.43
10.20
3.00
14.63
details
23
Irem ESEN
TUR
6.21
9.38
1.00
14.59
details
24
Alexandra-Gabriela STEFANIU
ROU
5.83
10.63
2.00
14.46
details
25
Elifsu KORU
TUR
5.37
8.76
0.00
14.13
details
26
Alexandra IGNATOVA
BUL
5.30
8.75
0.00
14.05
details
27
Defne CETIN
TUR
5.77
7.50
0.00
13.27
details
28
Aysima ERDEM
TUR
5.07
10.00
2.00
13.07
details
29
Melis DAGISTANLI
TUR
6.26
9.58
3.00
12.84
details
30
Doga BECERIK
TUR
6.71
9.38
4.00
12.09
details
31
Beloslava DOCHEVA
BUL
2.77
7.73
0.00
10.50
video
32
Rabia Valeria KAYA
TUR
3.40
6.88
2.00
8.28
details
33
Doga SAYGI
TUR
2.23
5.00
1.00
6.23
details
34
Ada Melek ARIKAN
TUR
0.09
4.58
1.00
3.67
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics