Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Polish Championships 2008
Novice girls
- Free skating
13 - 16 Dec, 2007
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marta OLCZAK
MAR
25.68
32.00
0.00
57.68
details
2
Olga SZELC
AXL
23.75
30.66
0.00
54.41
details
3
Amanda MALKIEWICZ
SWT
23.18
28.53
1.00
50.71
details
4
Marta KUBIAK
LTL
20.23
30.26
0.00
50.49
details
5
Paulina TURKOWSKA
MAR
21.74
27.06
1.00
47.80
details
6
Agnieszka KLIMEK
UNI
18.03
27.87
0.00
45.90
details
7
Zuzanna WOZNICZKA
LTL
17.06
29.74
1.00
45.80
details
8
Agnieszka POGODA
LTL
17.44
27.20
0.00
44.64
details
9
Kamila LESZCZYNSKA
KAT
20.45
23.60
0.00
44.05
details
10
Monika TORBIARCZYK
LOD
16.41
26.94
0.00
43.35
details
11
Malgorzata KWARECKA
EUR
16.81
27.60
2.00
42.41
details
12
Michalina GORSKA
EUR
16.01
25.60
0.00
41.61
details
13
Katarzyna IWINSKA
EUR
18.18
23.33
0.00
41.51
details
14
Iwona SANECKA
SOS
16.89
24.54
0.00
41.43
details
15
Karolina DABROWA
UNI
16.16
25.06
0.00
41.22
details
16
Marcelina LECH
EUR
18.72
23.20
1.00
40.92
details
17
Paulina TUREK
SOS
18.08
23.74
1.00
40.82
details
18
Katarzyna POGODA
LTL
14.52
25.33
0.00
39.85
details
19
Aleksandra BATOGOWSKA
EUR
16.36
22.79
0.00
39.15
details
20
Karolina MIRSKA
EUR
16.38
22.52
0.00
38.90
details
21
Karolina KLIMEK
UNI
16.75
22.14
0.00
38.89
details
22
Anna KOROWAJCZYK
LTL
16.41
22.40
1.00
37.81
details
23
Luiza SZCZERBOWSKA
UNI
15.82
21.99
0.00
37.81
details
24
Nina SZPAK
MON
18.30
18.81
0.00
37.11
details
25
Julia KOSCIENSKA
EUR
15.58
19.33
0.00
34.91
details
26
Wioleta DUTKA
PIR
13.58
19.74
0.00
33.32
details
27
Klaudia MIRSKA
EUR
14.91
19.32
1.00
33.23
details
28
Aleksandra REKAWEK
GKS
11.42
19.60
0.00
31.02
details
29
Aleksandra KOBLA
KAT
11.41
17.60
0.00
29.01
details
30
Paulina SIERGIEJ
UNI
11.95
16.26
0.00
28.21
details
31
Kinga KUCHARSKA
GKS
10.81
15.61
0.00
26.42
details
32
Magdalena WEGRZYNIAK
EUR
9.51
19.60
4.00
25.11
details
33
Urszula RESZKA
EUR
9.17
18.67
4.00
23.84
details
34
Wiktoria SOJKA
GKS
11.36
15.20
4.00
22.56
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics