Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010
Silver girls
- Free skating
7 - 10 Jan, 2010
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elizavete Luisa LIVINA
LAT
21.50
25.60
1.00
46.10
details
2
Hanna MIARZLIKINA
BLR
18.80
21.20
0.00
40.00
details
3
Alisa SMIRNOVA
RUS
17.57
22.94
1.00
39.51
details
4
Arsenija DOMASHENKO
UKR
15.57
22.40
3.00
34.97
details
5
Sandra TUJAKA
POL
14.85
22.12
2.00
34.97
details
6
Viktorija RUKSNAITYTE
LTU
16.16
19.73
1.00
34.89
details
7
Vilte LAUCIUTE
LTU
12.57
22.26
0.00
34.83
details
8
Anna LUKASIAK
POL
16.21
19.61
1.00
34.82
details
9
Elizavieta LABUNETS
POL
16.25
20.14
2.00
34.39
details
10
Lily PAYNE
GBR
14.83
20.54
1.00
34.37
details
11
Daria MALTSEVA
BLR
11.57
19.19
0.00
30.76
details
12
Agata ZALEWSKA
POL
13.34
18.40
1.00
30.74
details
13
Anna KALISZEK
POL
13.62
19.33
3.00
29.95
details
14
Khrystsina KIPINAVA
BLR
11.17
19.73
1.00
29.90
details
15
Veranika BABRUK
BLR
13.01
17.07
1.00
29.08
details
16
Goda SKIOTYTE
LTU
11.39
18.54
1.00
28.93
details
17
Urte TAMARIUNAITE
LTU
11.43
17.47
0.00
28.90
details
18
Sandra STEPURO
LTU
10.77
18.53
1.00
28.30
details
19
Izabela MARZEC
POL
11.15
18.13
2.00
27.28
details
20
Valerija AGROMOVA
LTU
10.34
16.54
1.00
25.88
details
21
Joanna KONIUSZY
POL
12.04
13.74
0.00
25.78
details
22
Jurgita CESTAUSKAITE
LTU
8.54
15.19
2.00
21.73
details
23
Ieva LOIBAITE
LTU
10.28
14.27
3.00
21.55
details
24
Alisa TURCHINA
BLR
7.89
12.67
2.00
18.56
details
25
Nastassia GRYSHANOVA
BLR
9.01
11.33
2.00
18.34
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics