Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
18. Triglav Trophy
Novice girls
- Short program
2 - 4 Apr, 2009
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Eveliina VILJANEN
FIN
19.74
15.26
0.00
35.00
details
2
Sila SAYGI
TUR
19.59
14.34
1.00
32.93
details
3
Dominika MURCKOVA
SVK
19.07
14.32
1.00
32.39
details
4
Geraldine ALBERTI
SUI
17.53
14.74
0.00
32.27
details
5
Julia BERTINATO
ITA
18.30
12.98
0.00
31.28
details
6
Alice HOPKINSON
GBR
16.63
14.20
0.00
30.83
details
7
Nora STENERSEN
NOR
17.07
13.38
0.00
30.45
details
8
Nika ZAFRAN
CRO
17.39
13.00
0.00
30.39
details
9
Sophie MELLSTIG
SWE
16.71
13.58
0.00
30.29
details
10
Pina UMEK
SLO
16.97
12.60
0.00
29.57
details
11
Taylor RONALD
GBR
15.60
13.34
0.00
28.94
details
12
Kathrine Schønning ØSTBY
NOR
15.13
13.66
0.00
28.79
details
13
Elena MANGAS
ESP
15.67
12.80
0.00
28.47
details
14
Melisa Sema ATIK
TUR
15.47
12.80
0.00
28.27
details
15
Janusa RODE
SLO
16.74
10.94
0.00
27.68
details
16
Anouk BERGSMA
NED
14.44
13.14
0.00
27.58
details
17
Laura Van Der LINDEN
NED
14.96
12.60
0.00
27.56
details
18
Izabela CERKUC
CRO
15.23
11.74
0.00
26.97
details
19
Luisa WEBER
GER
13.46
13.26
0.00
26.72
details
20
Laetitia GUYAZ
SUI
14.60
12.62
1.00
26.22
details
21
Chiara DEMARTINI
ITA
12.80
12.32
0.00
25.12
details
22
Natascha ZANGL
AUT
11.86
13.32
1.00
24.18
details
23
Eugenia GIRARDI
ITA
11.70
12.40
0.00
24.10
details
24
Cagla DEMIRSAL
TUR
11.20
11.58
0.00
22.78
details
25
Saira CATAK
SLO
11.80
10.86
0.00
22.66
details
26
María JIMENEZ
ESP
10.30
12.06
0.00
22.36
details
27
Duygu SEN
TUR
12.57
10.74
1.00
22.31
details
28
Sinem PEKDER
TUR
12.07
10.58
1.00
21.65
details
29
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
11.97
10.54
1.00
21.51
details
30
Evita CELESNIK
SLO
11.47
10.00
0.00
21.47
details
31
Nina BREZAR
SLO
11.30
8.92
1.00
19.22
details