Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Malmö 2014
Junior ladies
- Short program
7 - 9 Mar, 2014
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Thea RABE
NOR
19.92
19.20
0.00
39.12
details
2
Nora FALK
SWE
20.36
17.88
0.00
38.24
details
3
Sabina LÖÖF
SWE
20.14
15.80
0.00
35.94
details
4
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
SWE
18.74
17.78
1.00
35.52
details
5
Nicole SVENSSON
SWE
18.15
17.86
1.00
35.01
details
6
Pernille SIMENSEN
SWE
18.08
16.68
0.00
34.76
details
7
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
DEN
18.10
16.46
0.00
34.56
details
8
Doris PIRCHER
ITA
18.11
16.28
0.00
34.39
details
9
Elin SIEVERT
SWE
16.11
16.86
0.00
32.97
details
10
Linnea BOHWALLI
SWE
15.35
17.22
1.00
31.57
details
11
Heljä MÄKINEN
FIN
16.28
16.20
1.00
31.48
details
12
Mona LEHTINEN
FIN
15.98
16.28
1.00
31.26
details
13
Lotta LEMETTI
FIN
14.62
16.20
0.00
30.82
details
14
Roosa LATVALA
FIN
14.71
16.06
0.00
30.77
details
15
Delphine DUBOIS
SUI
16.30
13.46
0.00
29.76
details
16
Nikolina BOLVEDE
SWE
14.54
14.74
0.00
29.28
details
17
Nina LJUNGBERG
SWE
14.63
15.62
1.00
29.25
details
18
Vilma LEHTINEN
FIN
12.48
18.06
2.00
28.54
details
19
Molly PETERSSON
SWE
14.40
14.66
1.00
28.06
details
20
Pernilla SÖDERHOLM
SWE
14.35
15.68
2.00
28.03
details
21
Myrtel SALDEEN
SWE
13.65
15.02
1.00
27.67
details
22
Isa LUMME
FIN
13.35
15.06
1.00
27.41
details
23
Ebba LINDEVRET
SWE
13.88
13.60
1.00
26.48
details
24
Ragnhild EGGAN
NOR
11.97
14.26
0.00
26.23
details
25
Jannika MYNTTI
FIN
12.08
15.94
2.00
26.02
details
26
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
12.82
14.14
1.00
25.96
details
27
Alessia FONTANA
ITA
11.99
12.72
0.00
24.71
details
28
Isabella CHRISTENSEN
SWE
12.40
13.20
1.00
24.60
details
29
Linda BELLINI
ITA
10.20
13.14
0.00
23.34
details
30
Silje THRONÆS
NOR
9.31
12.66
0.00
21.97
details
31
Giorgia SIMONCELLI
ITA
9.50
10.68
0.00
20.18
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics