Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Malmö 2013
Advanced novice girls 2
- Free skating
8 - 10 Mar, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
26.17
26.39
1.00
51.56
details
2
Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
26.10
24.00
0.00
50.10
details
3
Lisa LAGER
SWE
22.63
26.41
0.00
49.04
details
4
Emma KIVIOJA
SWE
21.73
25.88
1.00
46.61
details
5
Klara ARELL
SWE
22.43
24.14
1.00
45.57
details
6
Jennie ERIKSSON
SWE
21.17
24.14
0.00
45.31
details
7
Rebecca GORWAT
SWE
21.70
23.59
0.00
45.29
details
8
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
DEN
22.06
22.00
0.00
44.06
details
9
Alessia HÄGG
SWE
18.90
24.53
0.00
43.43
details
10
Jelizaveta KOPACA
LAT
18.61
26.26
2.00
42.87
details
11
Klara LINDEVRET
SWE
21.37
20.93
0.00
42.30
details
12
Frida SANDGREN
SWE
21.30
21.46
1.00
41.76
details
13
Charlotta LÖFGREN
FIN
17.64
22.27
1.00
38.91
details
14
Felicia NILSSON
SWE
18.73
20.14
0.00
38.87
details
15
Emma LIDGREN
SWE
19.73
19.07
0.00
38.80
details
16
Elin LAGERWALL
SWE
18.10
21.60
1.00
38.70
details
17
Emmi RANTAMÄKI
FIN
17.67
20.40
0.00
38.07
details
18
Amanda SWARTZ
SWE
18.40
18.80
0.00
37.20
details
19
Maria Trapp MATTHIESEN
DEN
19.40
17.47
0.00
36.87
details
20
Anja LIEDHOLM
SWE
20.02
17.47
1.00
36.49
details
21
Freja Pennsäter BENGTSSON
SWE
15.83
20.53
0.00
36.36
details
22
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
NOR
17.27
19.06
0.00
36.33
details
23
Malva JOHANSSON
SWE
18.17
18.79
1.00
35.96
details
24
Alma ROSÉN
SWE
17.40
17.60
0.00
35.00
details
25
Molly JOBORN
SWE
17.90
17.47
1.00
34.37
details
26
Camilla GRUE
DEN
18.00
19.34
3.00
34.34
details
27
Melinda NIELSEN
SWE
17.20
19.07
2.00
34.27
details
28
Hedda ABRAHAMSSON
SWE
15.70
18.53
1.00
33.23
details
29
Joanne JAULIMO
FIN
15.20
17.74
0.00
32.94
details
30
Jennifer BUTINA
SWE
14.59
19.33
1.00
32.92
details
31
Ellen SALMONSSON
SWE
15.80
16.27
1.00
31.07
details
32
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
13.80
16.67
0.00
30.47
details
33
Vanessa ADOK
SWE
16.30
13.87
0.00
30.17
details
34
Kajsa KOSKINEN
SWE
12.43
17.08
1.00
28.51
details
35
Lisen HOGNER
SWE
12.80
16.93
2.00
27.73
details
36
Jessika GAUFFIN
SWE
11.80
15.33
1.00
26.13
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics