Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Youth Championships 2014
Novice U13 girls
- Short program
31 Jan - 2 Feb, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Famara PARZERMAIR
STM
17.17
12.48
0.00
29.65
details
2
Alissa MESIC
LUG
16.93
12.68
0.00
29.61
details
3
Soraya POLETTI
MEY
16.43
11.60
0.00
28.03
details
4
Tiffanie BÄRTSCHI
BIE
17.20
10.26
0.50
26.96
details
5
Pauline IRMAN
MEY
16.03
10.80
0.00
26.83
details
6
Charlotte PILLOUD
SIM
14.83
11.66
0.00
26.49
details
7
Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI
BUE
14.07
11.80
0.00
25.87
details
8
Sofia MARTYNOVA
BER
14.51
10.74
0.00
25.25
details
9
Sabrina TSCHARNER
ZUG
14.96
10.20
0.00
25.16
details
10
Chiara ZERRAÏA
MEY
15.60
9.44
0.00
25.04
details
11
Janine LÜSCHER
URD
14.40
9.86
0.00
24.26
details
12
Geena GUGOLZ
KUS
13.60
10.60
0.50
23.70
details
13
Aubane RACCURT
LAM
13.10
10.40
0.00
23.50
details
14
Vanessa BOPPART
BUR
13.34
9.80
0.00
23.14
details
15
Federica GRISONI
CIA
12.43
9.34
0.00
21.77
details
16
Greta SANVIDO
LUG
12.94
9.20
0.50
21.64
details
17
Elke GRANATA
LUZ
12.13
9.40
0.00
21.53
details
18
Julie HUSI
BER
12.40
9.06
0.00
21.46
details
19
Eliana LIPARI
WIL
11.87
9.08
0.00
20.95
details
20
Axelle VERHOLEN
MEY
10.93
10.32
0.50
20.75
details
21
Nouria CASTAIGNS
GEN
11.47
9.72
0.50
20.69
details
22
Joana PANI
BUE
11.84
8.74
0.00
20.58
details
23
Jessica GAUDIANO
NEU
11.10
9.20
0.00
20.30
details
24
Amra DUBRAVCEVIC
BER
10.80
9.46
0.00
20.26
details
25
Denise GERBER
FRF
10.67
9.40
0.00
20.07
details
26
Chloé SAUTEREAU
GEN
11.00
8.40
0.00
19.40
details
27
Patricia STEINGER
KAR
11.43
7.78
0.00
19.21
details
28
Vanessa CRIVELLI
BLZ
10.40
8.74
0.50
18.64
details
29
Estelle JELMONI
BLZ
10.20
8.12
0.00
18.32
details
30
Giulia BIAGGINI
BLZ
10.03
8.68
0.50
18.21
details
31
Micol KELLER
BLZ
10.67
7.40
0.00
18.07
details
32
Nancy KASIALA
CDF
9.40
8.20
0.00
17.60
details
33
Melina TSCHOPP
ZUG
9.03
8.46
0.00
17.49
details
34
Daisy KELLER
BLZ
9.30
7.52
0.00
16.82
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics