Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
German Junior Championships 2015
Novice U18 girls
- Free skating
8 - 11 Jan, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Victoria LANGE
BTSC
30.79
30.94
0.00
61.73
details
2
Ronja NICKEL
BSV92
27.47
33.01
0.00
60.48
details
3
Esther HERZOG
ECRE
29.60
30.01
0.00
59.61
details
4
Nathalie BEIßMANN
ECO
27.94
31.50
0.00
59.44
details
5
Nina Maria NAPP
KEK
27.76
31.61
1.00
58.37
details
6
Sabrina DENK
ECRE
30.42
27.81
0.00
58.23
details
7
Laura WEIGMANN
DREC
26.18
32.30
1.00
57.48
details
8
Nicole HEGER
SCKR
28.59
28.70
0.00
57.29
details
9
Julia KLINGENBERG
SCC
29.12
28.60
1.00
56.72
details
10
Christin SCHOTTE
SCB
27.43
28.91
0.00
56.34
details
11
Angelina SCHNEIDER
TECW
29.09
28.01
1.00
56.10
details
12
Jaqueline SCHMEHL
TGSV
28.21
26.60
0.00
54.81
details
13
Fiona MEISGEN
EVK
26.45
29.03
1.00
54.48
details
14
Miriam JAHN
ESCE
27.33
26.71
0.00
54.04
details
15
Juliane GERBER
BTSC
27.12
27.61
1.00
53.73
details
16
Julia MAUDER
LSCBN
24.82
28.70
1.00
52.52
details
17
Antonia MOARCAS
SVP
23.69
29.61
1.00
52.30
details
18
Carlota Bustos KNOBLICH
SCKR
24.85
28.41
1.00
52.26
details
19
Celine ALEXY
EVK
25.55
27.22
1.00
51.77
details
20
Magdalena LESTYAN
ERCM
24.96
25.11
0.00
50.07
details
21
Sophia BERISHA
ESCRA
25.01
25.83
1.00
49.84
details
22
Vanessa MUMMENHOFF
MEV
21.89
25.40
1.00
46.29
details
23
Ronja KRONER
EHCKL
22.16
24.33
1.00
45.49
details
24
Emely WEIß-MAES
USGC
21.51
27.42
4.00
44.93
details
25
Lina MEIßNER
EKVM
22.49
23.80
2.00
44.29
details
26
Alisa BLATTNER
REVH
19.54
23.01
0.00
42.55
details
27
Anastasia LASER
NEC
19.64
25.22
3.00
41.86
details
28
Marylin MÜLLER
FUN
13.90
26.21
1.00
39.11
details
29
Cynthia TSAGOPOULOS
ATSVB
15.51
25.02
2.00
38.53
details
30
Annika HOCH
SCERC
15.47
20.71
1.00
35.18
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics