Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
German Junior Championships 2014
Novice U18 girls
- Short program
8 - 12 Jan, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lena WIEWIORA
EJE
17.20
15.95
0.00
33.15
details
2
Julia MAUDER
LSCBN
17.22
15.45
0.00
32.67
details
3
Sabrina DENK
ECRE
17.98
14.30
0.00
32.28
details
4
Katharina PAULUS
TECW
18.31
13.65
0.00
31.96
details
5
Vivien REICHEL
ESVGR
16.24
15.00
0.00
31.24
details
6
Ronja NICKEL
BSV92
17.40
14.80
1.00
31.20
details
7
Susann WOLF
BSV92
16.45
14.75
0.00
31.20
details
8
Ellen TRÜBNER
EJE
16.08
15.10
0.00
31.18
details
9
Olivia WEIHRAUCH
ECRE
16.40
14.05
0.00
30.45
details
10
Carolin ALEXANDER
SCC
16.09
14.15
0.00
30.24
details
11
Nicole SZWED
ERCW
15.44
14.80
0.00
30.24
details
12
Ilenia MARINA
ECRE
16.65
14.40
1.00
30.05
details
13
Juliane GERBER
BTSC
16.05
13.60
0.00
29.65
details
14
Anna-Lisa STURM
ESCE
14.78
14.40
0.00
29.18
details
15
Laura WEIGMANN
DREC
14.12
14.80
0.00
28.92
details
16
Lia BERDICHEWSKI
EVK
15.84
12.75
0.00
28.59
details
17
Katharina LESTYAN
ERCM
14.54
13.55
0.00
28.09
details
18
Julia KLINGENBERG
SCC
13.07
14.70
0.00
27.77
details
19
Christin SCHOTTE
SCB
15.08
12.60
0.00
27.68
details
20
Esther HERZOG
ECRE
14.08
13.50
0.00
27.58
details
21
Jaqueline SCHMEHL
TGSV
15.90
12.20
1.00
27.10
details
22
Lisa Sophie HARTLING
ATSVB
13.73
13.30
0.00
27.03
details
23
Michelle ILICIC
TECW
12.93
13.80
0.00
26.73
details
24
Sophia BERISHA
ESCRA
18.49
12.60
5.00
26.09
details
25
Nathalie BEIßMANN
ECO
13.28
13.55
1.00
25.83
details
26
Laura KIRSCHNER
SVP
12.75
13.05
0.00
25.80
details
27
Caterina MAIDHOF
WSVA
12.70
13.05
0.00
25.75
details
28
Emely SCHMIDT
ESCWS
11.75
14.00
0.00
25.75
details
29
Patricia MARCINIAK
SCC
12.42
13.25
0.00
25.67
details
30
Celine HUBER
TECW
12.15
13.45
0.00
25.60
details
31
Isabel ALBRECHT
EVU
12.87
12.50
0.00
25.37
details
32
Cindy GRÄBNER
MERC
12.13
13.05
0.00
25.18
details
33
Milena WALLNER
MEV
13.25
10.75
0.00
24.00
details
34
Julia PÖLT
ERSCO
10.77
12.15
0.00
22.92
details
35
Marina MURMANN
MEV
12.81
11.80
2.00
22.61
details
36
Alisa BLATTNER
REVH
11.89
9.40
0.00
21.29
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics