Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 2 i 2013-14
Novice U13 girls
- Free skating
14 - 15 Sep, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
30.51
27.00
1.00
56.51
details
2
Smilla SZALKAI
ALT
23.35
24.80
1.00
47.15
details
3
Alessia HÄGG
SLN
22.43
22.50
0.00
44.93
details
4
Maggie HILLS
TIB
23.25
23.20
3.00
43.45
details
5
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
22.50
20.50
0.00
43.00
details
6
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
20.19
22.90
1.00
42.09
details
7
Isabella SONNEBLOM
ORE
20.86
19.80
0.00
40.66
details
8
Tilda SILVERBORN
KUN
20.73
19.50
0.00
40.23
details
9
Elin LAGERWALL
MAL
19.99
19.80
0.00
39.79
details
10
Rebecca NISHIURA
APL
19.95
18.50
0.00
38.45
details
11
Wilma LIND
ENE
19.53
19.90
1.00
38.43
details
12
Sofia STRAND
SLN
20.00
17.60
0.00
37.60
details
13
Amanda SWARTZ
LIN
19.77
18.60
1.00
37.37
details
14
Elina EKLÖF
OST
20.42
16.80
0.00
37.22
details
15
Linn LACKDAL
TIB
17.85
16.80
0.00
34.65
details
16
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
17.58
18.00
1.00
34.58
details
17
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
18.89
15.20
0.00
34.09
details
18
Miranda ANDERSSON
DRE
18.56
15.50
0.00
34.06
details
19
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
MOL
17.95
15.40
0.00
33.35
details
20
Alma ROSÉN
LIN
16.75
17.20
1.00
32.95
details
21
Jennifer BUTINA
LUN
15.53
18.00
1.00
32.53
details
22
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
TYO
15.57
17.60
1.00
32.17
details
23
Melinda NIELSEN
MAL
14.82
16.20
1.00
30.02
details
24
Tina PROGOULAKIS
GOI
14.39
15.60
0.00
29.99
details
25
Lisen HOGNER
LIN
15.29
16.50
2.00
29.79
details
26
Vanessa ADOK
N/A
15.13
13.80
0.00
28.93
details
27
Nathalie ÅKERSTRÖM
LUL
16.08
13.30
1.00
28.38
details
28
Evelina KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
HEL
14.32
14.90
1.00
28.22
details
29
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
14.41
14.30
1.00
27.71
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics