Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011
Junior ladies
- Short program
10 - 13 Mar, 2011
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Amani FANCY
ECO
22.44
19.06
1.00
40.50
details
2
Anne ZETZSCHE
DREC
21.37
17.26
0.00
38.63
details
3
Anneli KAWELKE
ERCM
21.20
17.14
0.00
38.34
details
4
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
22.24
17.54
2.00
37.78
details
5
Laura FRITZSCHE
DREC
20.37
17.32
0.00
37.69
details
6
Linda-Sophia PRÖLß
ECO
20.30
17.12
1.00
36.42
details
7
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
SCKR
20.57
15.52
0.00
36.09
details
8
Jil KÖTTING
TECW
20.87
15.20
0.00
36.07
details
9
Sara IVASKO
ESCRA
19.70
15.54
0.00
35.24
details
10
Angelika DUBINSKI
BSV92
18.27
16.68
0.00
34.95
details
11
Cam Van PHAM
CEC
19.06
15.26
0.00
34.32
details
12
Vanessa BAUER
BSV92
17.00
17.00
0.00
34.00
details
13
Julia SAUTER
ESCRA
18.40
16.34
1.00
33.74
details
14
Jenny-Mai NGUYEN
TUSS
16.93
16.80
0.00
33.73
details
15
Stefanie MAYER
EVA
18.63
15.02
0.00
33.65
details
16
Lisa TRAN
USGC
18.43
15.40
1.00
32.83
details
17
Sarah LENZEN
EVK
16.97
15.82
0.00
32.79
details
18
Juliette HÖHN
BTSC
17.33
16.34
1.00
32.67
details
19
Justine HOLLMANN
SCB
16.50
15.22
0.00
31.72
details
20
Svenja BERNDT
TUSW
15.90
15.76
0.00
31.66
details
21
Lara-Sophie PODEWILS
EJE
16.13
16.04
1.00
31.17
details
22
Sarah KRONSEDER
EHCKL
14.03
15.98
0.00
30.01
details
23
Anna Jasmin SPECK
USGC
15.74
13.86
0.00
29.60
details
24
Franziska DUMKE
USGC
15.53
14.66
1.00
29.19
details
25
Henriette GRÄßLER
DESV
15.07
13.46
0.00
28.53
details
26
Tanja ERDEL
SCKR
15.90
13.14
1.00
28.04
details
27
Jeanny-Ann KAISER
USGC
13.13
14.54
0.00
27.67
details
28
Caroline PATAK
TGSV
13.23
13.76
2.00
24.99
details
29
Valentina GÜLL
EJE
12.90
12.72
1.00
24.62
details
30
Veronika LEIPRECHT
ESCRA
9.40
11.34
2.00
18.74
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics