Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Novice Championships 2006
Novice U15 girls
- Free skating
21 - 22 Jan, 2006
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sidonie ROHRER
OLT
26.55
25.73
0.00
52.28
details
2
Sayaka MIZUNO
GEN
23.99
24.11
0.00
48.10
details
3
Léa AEGERTER
BIE
22.18
24.43
0.00
46.61
details
4
Michelle BANTEL
ZOE
23.08
22.10
0.00
45.18
details
5
Adeline MANGOLD
BAS
23.55
21.42
0.00
44.97
details
6
Seraina SIGRON
ILE
23.13
21.80
0.00
44.93
details
7
Vanessa ROSSI
DUB
23.03
22.90
2.00
43.93
details
8
Enikö VASAS
HZH
19.55
22.91
0.00
42.46
details
9
Angela KOCH
KAR
20.57
21.22
0.00
41.79
details
10
Julia HOESLI
BUE
22.77
19.80
1.00
41.57
details
11
Maeva MARTINEZ
NEU
21.36
18.60
1.00
38.96
details
12
Denise BAUR
DUB
19.92
19.71
1.00
38.63
details
13
Pamela RODRIGUEZ
GEN
20.07
18.42
0.00
38.49
details
14
Rebecca MÜLLER
HZH
17.53
21.71
1.00
38.24
details
15
Manuela OTTO
DUB
19.12
18.02
0.00
37.14
details
16
Tatiana BRUPPACHER
WIN
18.54
18.41
0.00
36.95
details
17
Sarah ZOLLINGER
ZOE
19.95
16.91
0.00
36.86
details
18
Michaela SCALISI
CHU
18.61
19.81
2.00
36.42
details
19
Alessandra MARTINO
DUB
18.79
18.31
1.00
36.10
details
20
Brenda WEISSKOPF
WET
18.89
18.12
1.00
36.01
details
21
Jacqueline BERGAMIN
ZOE
19.17
16.71
0.00
35.88
details
22
Alessia GOESSI
ZOE
17.69
18.91
1.00
35.60
details
23
Anastasia BALASHOV
ZUE
18.09
18.11
1.00
35.20
details
24
Alizée SCHNEGG
MOU
20.40
15.71
1.00
35.11
details
25
Anna BACHMANN
ZOE
16.65
20.40
2.00
35.05
details
26
Daniela LEITNER
HZH
17.46
17.92
1.00
34.38
details
27
Alessia BERGER
CHU
17.04
18.31
1.00
34.35
details
28
Luisa LETTIERI
BIA
16.69
18.32
1.00
34.01
details
29
Giulia PESTONI
BLZ
17.52
17.40
1.00
33.92
details
30
Veronica CORAZZINI
LUG
15.02
18.40
0.00
33.42
details
31
Simone KAUFHOLD
KUS
14.05
15.70
0.00
29.75
details
32
Selina OBRIST
AAR
15.41
13.63
2.00
27.04
details
33
Maud RÉVEILHAC
YVE
12.98
14.91
1.00
26.89
details
34
Antonia HUBER
ZOE
11.67
14.10
1.00
24.77
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics