Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 3 i 2015-16
Junior ladies
- Free skating
3 - 4 Oct, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SLN
45.36
48.53
0.00
93.89
details
2
Anita ÖSTLUND
LAN
41.64
40.13
2.00
79.77
details
3
Rebecca GORWAT
SLN
31.67
34.00
1.00
64.67
details
4
Matilda LÖFGREN
ENK
30.99
32.94
1.00
62.93
details
5
Smilla SZALKAI
ALT
27.45
35.06
1.00
61.51
details
6
Elsa SPENNINGE
LUN
25.77
33.06
0.00
58.83
details
7
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
31.06
27.87
1.00
57.93
details
8
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
27.52
30.40
0.00
57.92
details
9
Klara ARELL
SLN
30.51
29.07
2.00
57.58
details
10
Stina FREDRIKSSON
TIB
27.34
29.59
0.00
56.93
details
11
Frida SANDGREN
LER
27.43
29.08
0.00
56.51
details
12
Nina LJUNGBERG
TIB
24.96
31.46
0.00
56.42
details
13
Tilda ALTERYD
GOK
24.40
32.80
1.00
56.20
details
14
Moa ANDERSSON
OST
27.84
28.93
1.00
55.77
details
15
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
26.17
29.33
0.00
55.50
details
16
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
27.19
27.86
0.00
55.05
details
17
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
24.62
31.07
1.00
54.69
details
18
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
23.82
30.53
0.00
54.35
details
19
Alexandra LINDELL
DRE
25.37
28.80
0.00
54.17
details
20
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
ORE
24.80
29.87
1.00
53.67
details
21
Elin SIEVERT
LIN
22.40
32.13
1.00
53.53
details
22
Emma LIDGREN
TYR
27.47
25.88
0.00
53.35
details
23
Isabelle PAULSSON
HEL
24.01
29.19
0.00
53.20
details
24
Elina ANDERSSON
ALI
26.82
26.26
0.00
53.08
details
25
Matilda LARSSON
UPP
25.91
27.06
0.00
52.97
details
26
Amanda SABEL
LIN
25.53
26.94
0.00
52.47
details
27
Elisabeth INERSJÖ
ENK
26.40
26.00
1.00
51.40
details
28
Sigrid BRUNÉR
TIB
23.55
28.00
1.00
50.55
details
29
Kajsa KOSKINEN
TRE
24.24
26.26
0.00
50.50
details
30
Wilma BJÖRKMAN
HAL
22.99
29.07
2.00
50.06
details
31
Rebecka JOHANSSON
LER
22.50
27.47
1.00
48.97
details
32
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
22.51
28.00
2.00
48.51
details
33
Vilma LEJONBERG
TIB
21.69
26.14
0.00
47.83
details
34
Emilia GRANQVIST
LUL
19.81
27.20
0.00
47.01
details
35
Josefin FLOMÉN
MAL
19.96
28.81
4.00
44.77
details
36
Betty CALLNE
LUL
20.39
26.13
3.00
43.52
details
37
Emma HEROU
N/A
22.71
20.67
0.00
43.38
details
38
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
LER
15.58
24.26
1.00
38.84
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics