Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Destiny WONG
Olympia Figure Skating Club (OLY)
Great Britain
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
British national competitions
-
Junior
Advanced novice
Intermediate novice
Basic novice
Level 5
Level 4
Level 3
Level 2
Level 1
Beginner
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Tayside Trophy Club International 2023
Dundee
2023-10-16
Junior
31.94
6
details
49.52
17
details
81.46
15
2
Skate Ayrshire 2023
Stevenston
2023-09-02
Junior
27.88
8
details
56.46
9
details
84.34
7
3
Dundee Open 2023
Dundee
2023-06-14
Junior
27.39
11
details
53.18
8
details
80.57
9
4
Skate Edinburgh 2023
Kirkcaldy
2023-05-01
Junior
50.14
8
details
5
British Championships Qualifier March 2023
Sheffield
2023-03-20
Junior
25.95
32
details
6
Aberdeen Open 2022
Aberdeen
2022-10-21
Advanced novice
24.39
7
details
37.63
12
details
62.02
9
7
Tayside Trophy Club International 2022
Dundee
2022-10-17
Advanced novice
28.40
1
details
46.70
1
details
75.10
1
8
Skate Edinburgh 2022
Kirkcaldy
2022-05-09
Advanced novice
23.21
3
details
38.28
4
details
61.49
2
9
Tayside Trophy Club International 2021
Dundee
2021-11-03
Advanced novice
21.58
8
details
37.63
9
details
59.21
8
10
Skate Edinburgh 2020
Edinburgh
2020-01-27
Intermediate novice
31.66
11
details
11
Aberdeen Open 2019
Aberdeen
2019-10-18
Intermediate novice
27.63
17
details
12
British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 3
Dundee
2019-10-07
Intermediate novice
31.91
19
details
13
Skate Ayrshire 2019
Stevenston
2019-09-07
Intermediate novice
29.34
6
details
14
Tayside Trophy Club International 2019
Dundee
2019-08-09
Intermediate novice
31.62
11
details
15
British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 2
Sheffield
2019-07-22
Intermediate novice
25.29
37
details
16
Murrayfield Open 2019
Edinburgh
2019-05-03
Level 5
25.50
8
details
17
Murrayfield Open 2019
Edinburgh
2019-05-03
Intermediate novice
22.29
29
details
18
British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 1
Sheffield
2019-03-12
Basic novice
23.94
16
details
19
Aberdeen Open 2018
Aberdeen
2018-10-19
Basic novice
30.33
7
details
20
Skate Ayrshire 2018
Stevenston
2018-08-31
Basic novice
30.31
3
details
21
Dundee Open 2018
Dundee
2018-08-11
Basic novice
25.46
10
details
22
Sheffield IJS 2018
Sheffield
2018-07-30
Basic novice
25.04
15
details
23
Murrayfield Open 2018
Edinburgh
2018-05-04
Level 4
25.98
6
details
24
Robin Hood Trophy 2018
Nottingham
2018-04-23
Level 4
20.81
13
details
25
Aberdeen Open 2017
Aberdeen
2017-10-20
Level 3
21.60
5
details
26
Young Stars 2017
Sheffield
2017-08-29
Level 3
23.56
2
details
27
Murrayfield Open 2017
Edinburgh
2017-04-28
Level 2
21.37
1
details
28
Magnum Opens 2017
Auchenharvie
2017-03-02
Level 1
19.75
1
details
29
ISSA OPEN 2016
Sheffield
2016-11-08
Beginner
16.77
1
details
30
Aberdeen Open 2016
Aberdeen
2016-10-14
Beginner
17.76
1
details
31
Skate Ayrshire 2016
Auchenharvie
2016-09-02
Beginner
14.63
2
details
32
Deeside Open 2016
Queensferry
2016-06-19
Beginner
11.92
5
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?