Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lucas FITTERER
British Ice Skating (BIS)
Great Britain
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
-
Dragon trophy
Gardena spring trophy
Volvo cup
British championships
U.S. sectionals
U.S. regionals
U.S. sec - Eastern
U.S. reg - North Atlantic
British national competitions
International competitions
-
Junior
Advanced novice
Intermediate
Juvenile
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Bellu Memorial 2024
Otopeni
2024-02-20
Junior
47.74
1
details
96.34
1
details
144.08
1
2
Dragon Trophy 2024
Ljublana
2024-02-09
Junior
51.35
4
details
91.47
5
details
142.82
4
3
British Championships 2023
Sheffield
2023-12-01
Junior
38.83
7
details
97.69
5
details
136.52
6
4
Tayside Trophy 2023
Dundee
2023-10-14
Junior
48.05
3
details
91.96
3
details
140.01
3
5
October Qualifier 2023
Sheffield
2023-10-02
Junior
49.45
2
details
93.81
2
details
143.26
2
6
Cranberry Cup International 2023
Norwood
2023-08-11
Junior
44.53
14
details
85.76
15
details
130.29
15
7
British Championships Qualifier March 2023
Sheffield
2023-03-20
Junior
44.95
3
details
85.80
4
details
130.75
4
8
British Championships 2022
Sheffield
2022-12-01
Junior
40.75
7
details
92.29
4
details
133.04
5
9
47th Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2022-11-03
Junior
47.79
9
details
95.08
8
details
142.87
8
10
British Championships 2022 - August Qualifier
Sheffield
2022-08-24
Junior
39.51
1
details
70.63
1
details
110.14
1
11
Egna Spring Trophy 2022
Egna
2022-04-07
Junior
52.62
8
details
88.51
8
details
141.13
8
12
British Championships 2021
Sheffield
2021-11-30
Junior
44.92
6
details
98.78
4
details
143.70
6
13
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021
Odessa
2021-10-20
Junior
48.67
5
details
94.54
4
details
143.21
5
14
British Championships 2021 - Qualifier 2
Sheffield
2021-10-04
Junior
48.91
1
details
101.88
1
details
150.79
1
15
2021 Cranberry Cup International
Norwood
2021-08-11
Junior
50.01
10
details
86.40
8
details
136.41
9
16
British Championships 2020
Sheffield
2019-11-28
Advanced novice
33.02
1
details
59.64
1
details
92.66
1
17
British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 3
Dundee
2019-10-07
Advanced novice
34.04
1
details
57.10
1
details
91.14
1
18
Eastern Sectional Championships 2019
Wake Forest
2018-11-13
Intermediate
26.84
8
details
49.46
8
details
76.30
8
19
North Atlantic Regional Championships 2019
Lake Placid
2018-10-17
Intermediate
31.27
3
details
50.97
3
details
82.24
4
20
Eastern Sectional Championships 2018
Boxborough
2017-11-14
Juvenile
41.99
5
details
21
North Atlantic Regional Championships 2018
Hackensack
2017-10-05
Juvenile
42.15
4
details
22
North Atlantic Regional Championships 2017
Amherst
2016-09-28
Juvenile
32.12
9
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?