Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup 11 i 2019-20
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Marianne STÅLEN
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2Lz
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2F
Hilde Hillestad BADER
RKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.24
2.04
details
2Lo
Thea KARLSTAD
FIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Vanessa GJERDE
LIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
RKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.04
1.34
details
1A
Amine STORRØD
FKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Petter Alexsander UTSE
UIK
Debs boys
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Storm BUERSTAD
FKK
Debs boys
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
LIL
Debs girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Therese Kristine HÅVÅG
FIL
Debs girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Tuva OLSTAD
AKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Hannah CHRISTENSEN
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
LIL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Vivian Revheim SKREDE
BKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Hilde Hillestad BADER
RKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Petter Alexsander UTSE
UIK
Debs boys
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
Ingeborg Margrethe WINTHER
AKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Linde ANTONSEN
FKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Inger Vamnes SÆTHER
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Luna FULKER
OSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Erika FAANNESSEN
BKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Mathilde HANSEN
SSK
Veteran ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Mathilde HANSEN
SSK
Veteran ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Elisabeth BRANDSEGG
KK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1S
Melissa TRONSTAD
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1S
Isabella Viktoria VOGL
MKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1S
Maiken HÅVEN
KK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1S
Marit-Christine Wærøy HANSEN
SSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1S
Vilma BRATLIE
MKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences