Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Olympic Winter Cup 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lob
Vladislav CHURAKOV
EST
Advanced novice boys
Short program
-0.33
5.57
details
2Ab
Arina GONCHARENKO
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.55
4.85
details
3Tb
Karina SHESTERIKOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.42
4.78
details
3T
Olesya LEONOVA
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
2A
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.55
4.18
details
2Lz
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2F
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.12
2.10
details
2F
Polina KUROTSKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
2.10
details
2Lo
Polina KUROTSKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Alina NIKOLAJEVA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
2T
Milana MATSAL
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Matilda KOPPEL
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Jekaterina TARASSU
EST
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Jelizaveta GORDIENKO
EST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Mathilde AAVASTE
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1Lz
Olivia SILINSKI
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1Lz
Zlata POZNAKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1Lz
Zlata POZNAKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1Lz
Kira KASS
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1F
Alija ALEKSEJEVA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Amelija ALEKSEJEVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1T
Nicole KNYAZEVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
1S
Vasilika PESTRIKOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Heidi KARP
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Agata GORNOSTAJEVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
1W
Agata GORNOSTAJEVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences