Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Razvan CIONAC
ROU
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2A
Natalia RUNCANU
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lz
Maya DIMITROVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
2F
Shahaf PINCHAS
ISR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.12
1.92
details
2Lo
Alexandra Catalina STANESCU
ROU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
2Lo
Antonia Nicole RICIU
ROU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
2S
Dian TSOKOV
BUL
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Oleksii NAIDENKO
UKR
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Natalia RUNCANU
ROU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Alexandru VISANESCU
ROU
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Kamilla ZIRCHUK
UKR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
1A
Anna MOTOVILNYK
UKR
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Michal KNAFEL
ISR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1F
Vincent GRUN
RSA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Debora GOSPODINOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Szilvia` MATHE
ROU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Mia KAROVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Kristina MARIN
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences