Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nordics Open 2023
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
SWE
Senior men
Short program
0.80
8.80
details
3Lz
Lotta ARTIMO
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
7.47
details
3Lzb
Anton ERKAMA
FIN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
6.90
details
3Lzb
Darja TRUBITSON
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
6.90
details
3F
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
SWE
Senior men
Short program
0.88
6.71
details
3Lo
Iida KARHUNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3S
Olivia LISKO
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.86
5.59
details
3Tb
Wendell Bay HANSSON-ØSTERGAARD
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.14
5.34
details
3Tb
Alexandra ÖDMAN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
5.34
details
3T
Miranda LUNDGREN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
5.18
details
3T
Pernille WITH
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
5.18
details
2Ab
Wendell Bay HANSSON-ØSTERGAARD
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.44
4.74
details
2Ab
Darja TRUBITSON
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.44
4.74
details
2A
Nella PELKONEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2A
Nella PELKONEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.99
4.62
details
2A
Matias LINDFORS
FIN
Junior men
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Erik PELLNOR
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2F
Erik PELLNOR
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2F
Fie Egan MAGNUSSEN
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
2.22
details
2Lo
Kaia KLEVEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.10
details
2S
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
1A
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.32
details
1Lo
Selma LARSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Josefin BROVALL
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences